ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
461182.562554.35%817.39%1328.26%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo8620188+1020WWWW3210635410125
2+2Borac Banja Luka85031710+715WLWL5500141300339
3-1Željezničar7502103+715LWLW420253330050
4-1Tuzla City8413119+213LWXW330052511367
5+3Velež83321110+112WLXX321051512269
6-1Široki Brijeg732298+111LLWX421163311135
7-1Sloboda Tuzla83141211+110LWWL521296310235
8-1Zrinjski631243+110WWLO431040200203
9+1Radnik Bijeljina814378-17WLLX411255403123
10+1Krupa8215612-67WLLX411246410326
--11-2Mladost Doboj Kakanj8215720-137LLWW4112694103111
--12=Olimpic8107616-103LLWL3102465005210

Top Scorers
6
Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
5
Mustafa MUJEZINOVIĆ (Željezničar)
4
Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež)

Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)
+1Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
3+1Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Said HUSEJINOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)
+1Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 2p)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic)
+1Dženis BEGANOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Krupa)

Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg)
2
Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 1p)
+1Miloš NIKOLIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
+2Matthias FANIMO (Sarajevo)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)

Mehmed ĆOSIĆ (Velež)

Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)
+2Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Mirsad RAMIĆ (Tuzla City)

Anes MAŠIĆ (Zrinjski)

Vladan DANILOVIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Results
Saturday, 19 September 2020
8Željezničar0-1Krupa


16Makitan
8Radnik Bijeljina4-0Olimpic

1Bradonjić
65Mekić
68Bradonjić
90Huseinbašić
8Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-2Velež

63Nikolić
41(p)Mulić

76Radovac
Sunday, 20 September 2020
8Sloboda Tuzla2-3Sarajevo

43Jusić
27Fanimo
89Beganović
44Ahmetović

77Fanimo
Monday, 21 September 2020
8Borac Banja Luka2-0Tuzla City

73(og)Rugašević
78Ziljkić