ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984762.4010553.03%4623.23%4723.74%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Borac Banja Luka3321485931+2867OWWW171520389166282122
2=Sarajevo33181145324+2965WWOO1712323111166822213
3=Velež33161345030+2061WWXX1711603110165741920
4=Zrinjski33185105030+2059WWWL1711333116167271914
5=Široki Brijeg3317884730+1759WWXO171232289165561921
6=Tuzla City33139113635+148LLXO169432015174581620
7=Željezničar33128135043+744WLLX176472421166462622
8=Sloboda Tuzla33107163141-1037OLXO1684420111723121130
9=Mladost Doboj Kakanj3386192657-3130LLOO1654715211732121136
10+1Krupa3377192646-2028LWLW166461818171313828
--11-1Radnik Bijeljina33510182651-2525LLWL165561719170512932
--12=Olimpic3374222258-3625LLLO165471726172015532

Results
Sunday, 30 May 2021
33Željezničar3-0Krupa
33Sloboda Tuzla0-0Borac Banja Luka
33Radnik Bijeljina0-2Široki Brijeg
33Olimpic0-3Sarajevo
33Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-1Velež
33Tuzla City1-2Zrinjski

Top Scorers
17+2Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 6p)
15
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 4p)
12
Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka, 2p)
11
Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež, 1p)
10
Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
+1Stipe JURIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)

Matthias FANIMO (Sarajevo)
9
Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 3p)

Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)
8+1Luka JURIČIĆ (Željezničar)

Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 3p)
7
Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic, 3p)

Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)

Amer HIROŠ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 2p)
6
Toni JOVIĆ (Krupa)

Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)

Samir RADOVAC (Velež)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)

Nikola DUJAKOVIĆ (Krupa, 4p)