ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
571512.643357.89%814.04%1628.07%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo97202110+1123WWWW3210636510157
2=Borac Banja Luka107032311+1221WWWL66001614103710
3+1Željezničar8602113+818WLWL530263330050
4+2Široki Brijeg9522129+317WWLL641194311135
5-2Tuzla City105141311+216LWLW440073611468
6-1Velež104331313+015LWWL4310726123611
7=Zrinjski841396+313LWWW531163310233
8=Sloboda Tuzla104151513+213WLLW6312116410347
9+2Mladost Doboj Kakanj103161124-1310WLLL52129115104213
10-1Radnik Bijeljina101451013-37LLWL411255603358
--11-1Krupa10217616-107LLWL511349510427
--12=Olimpic10109722-153LLLL41035106006212

Top Scorers
6
Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
5
Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež)

Mustafa MUJEZINOVIĆ (Željezničar)
+1Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
4
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)

Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
+2Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 1p)
3+1Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 1p)

Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
+2Amer HIROŠ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Said HUSEJINOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)
+1Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 2p)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic)

Dženis BEGANOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Krupa)

Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg)
Results
Saturday, 3 October 2020
10Mladost Doboj Kakanj3-2Radnik Bijeljina

23Hadžić
30Mekić
84(p)Hiroš
65Bradonjić
89Hiroš
Sunday, 4 October 2020
10Sloboda Tuzla2-0Olimpic

34Beganović
44(og)Ojdanić
10Široki Brijeg1-0Krupa

15Ćorić
10Borac Banja Luka2-0Velež

61Zakarić
87Douglas Valente
Monday, 5 October 2020
10Željezničar1-0Tuzla City

63Bekrić
10Zrinjski2-3Sarajevo

4(p)Bilbija
17Handžić
70Bilbija
47(og)Sadiku

82Hebibović