ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631652.613657.14%812.70%1930.16%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo108202310+1326WWWW4310836510157
2=Borac Banja Luka117042312+1121LWWW66001615104711
3=Željezničar9702143+1121WWLW530263440080
4+2Velež115331613+318WLWW54101026123611
5-1Široki Brijeg105231211+117LWWL641194411237
6+1Zrinjski9513136+716WLWW531163420273
7-2Tuzla City115151315-216LLWL540177611468
8=Sloboda Tuzla114161516-113LWLL63121165104410
9=Mladost Doboj Kakanj114161224-1213WWLL52129116204313
10=Radnik Bijeljina112451113-210WLLW521265603358
--11=Krupa11218617-117LLLW6114410510427
--12=Olimpic111010725-183LLLL51045136006212

Top Scorers
6
Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
5
Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež)

Mustafa MUJEZINOVIĆ (Željezničar)

Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
4
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)
+1Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
+2Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)
+1Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 2p)

Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 1p)
3
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 1p)

Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Amer HIROŠ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
+1Haris HANDŽIĆ (Sarajevo)

Said HUSEJINOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)
+1Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
+3Miloš FILIPOVIĆ (Zrinjski)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic)

Dženis BEGANOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Krupa)

Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg)
Results
Friday, 16 October 2020
11Velež3-0Sloboda Tuzla

11Mulić
58Anđušić
83Radovac
11Radnik Bijeljina1-0Borac Banja Luka

66Vušurović
11Tuzla City0-4Zrinjski


19Filipović

30Todorović

45Filipović

85Filipović
Saturday, 17 October 2020
11Sarajevo2-0Široki Brijeg

39Handžić
80Rahmanovič
11Olimpic0-3Željezničar


38Lendrić

71Lendrić

85Štilić
11Krupa0-1Mladost Doboj Kakanj


68(p)Hadžić