ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1113543.184944.14%1715.32%4540.54%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Levadia Tallinn2219126224+3858WWWW121002361710910267
2=Paide Linnameeskond2313734021+1946LWWX12723201211650209
3=Flora1914415113+3846WWLO862021511821308
4=Nõmme Kalju2311394227+1536LLXW114251713127142514
5=TJK Legion2394103731+631WLLO115242013124261718
6=Trans Narva2284102836-828WWXO125251716103251120
7=Tulevik Viljandi2372143149-1823LWWL115151919122191230
8=Kuressaare2262142240-1820WLWW12327142310307817
-9=Pärnu2343161863-4515LLLX1131793312129930
--10=Tartu Tammeka2234152350-2713LLLL11137921112181429

Top Scorers
17+2Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Levadia Tallinn, 9p)
14
Henri ANIER (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 3p)
13
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
8+1Mattias MÄNNILAAN (Kuressaare)

Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)
+2Sergei ZENJOV (Flora, 1p)
+1Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (TJK Legion)
7+1Eduard GOLOVLJOV (Trans Narva)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 2p)
+1Märten PAJUNURM (Kuressaare, 6p)

Pavel MARIN (Nõmme Kalju)

Alex TAMM (Nõmme Kalju)

Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 3p)
6
Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Kirill NESTEROV (TJK Legion)
5
Igor DUDAREV (Tartu Tammeka, 4p)

Ernest AGYIRI (Levadia Tallinn)

Rasmus PEETSON (Levadia Tallinn)

Kevin MÄTAS (Tartu Tammeka)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)

Gleb PEVTSOV (Trans Narva)

Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka)

Enrico VEENSALU (Pärnu)
Results
Friday, 10 September 2021
23TJK Legion3-1Tartu Tammeka

13(p)Ainsalu
47Kapper
15Bakić
82Šapovalov
Saturday, 11 September 2021
23Trans Narva1-0Tulevik Viljandi

90Golovljov
23Nõmme Kalju0-3Kuressaare


36(p)Pajunurm

45Männilaan

54Jermatšenko
Sunday, 12 September 2021
23Pärnu0-6Flora


9(og)Kõrre

68Zenjov

74(p)Zenjov

75Kuraksin

80Kuraksin

82Alliku
23Paide Linnameeskond0-3Levadia Tallinn


39Beglarishvili

45Beglarishvili

63(p)Anier