ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1344493.356246.27%2216.42%5037.31%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Levadia Tallinn2622137428+4667LWWW14120244171210113011
2=Flora2618717520+5561WXXW131030429138413311
3=Paide Linnameeskond2715845227+2553XWLW148332513137512714
4=Nõmme Kalju27134105134+1743WXWL135352217148152917
5=TJK Legion27115114536+938WXLW136252416145362120
6=Trans Narva2785143352-1929LLXL135351918143291434
7=Kuressaare2784153346-1328XLWX155282125123271221
8=Tulevik Viljandi2783163757-2027WLXL1362524231421111334
-9+1Tartu Tammeka2754182969-4019LWWL1323813271431101642
--10-1Pärnu2743202080-6015LLLL133191139141211941

Top Scorers
20
Henri ANIER (Paide Linnameeskond, 5p)
19
Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Levadia Tallinn, 10p)
+1Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
15
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
12+3Sergei ZENJOV (Flora, 1p)
11
Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (TJK Legion)
+1Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 2p)
10
Mattias MÄNNILAAN (Kuressaare)
9
Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 3p)

Märten PAJUNURM (Kuressaare, 7p)
+1Pavel MARIN (Nõmme Kalju)
+3Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 2p)

Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
8+1Kirill NESTEROV (TJK Legion)
+1Alex TAMM (Nõmme Kalju)
7
Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 3p)

Eduard GOLOVLJOV (Trans Narva)
6
Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
Results
Saturday, 16 October 2021
27Tulevik Viljandi3-2Levadia Tallinn

37Riiberg
12Liivak
79Saag
90Roosnupp
90Komissarov
27Tartu Tammeka2-1Trans Narva

37(p)Koskor
30Belov
59Koskor
27Pärnu1-4Nõmme Kalju

18(p)Vihmoja
26Volkov

59Subbotin

77Marin

90Tamm
Sunday, 17 October 2021
27Kuressaare0-2TJK Legion


42Ivanov

57Nesterov
27Paide Linnameeskond1-1Flora

45Dramé
64Kallaste
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
25Pärnu1-2Tartu Tammeka

20Hanson
35Koskor

88Uljanov
Sunday, 24 October 2021
4Flora2-2Kuressaare

5Ojamaa
77Lipp
70Kallaste
90Lipp
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
13Flora9-0Tartu Tammeka

20(p)Sappinen
21(og)Raid
32Zenjov
47Zenjov
62Ojamaa
72Ojamaa
78Poom
86Zenjov
90Poom