ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1173833.275446.15%1714.53%4639.32%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Levadia Tallinn2320126524+4161WWWW131102391710910267
2+1Flora2116415815+4352WWWW1082028711821308
3-1Paide Linnameeskond2414734523+2249WLWW127232012127502511
4=Nõmme Kalju24113104229+1336LLLX114251713137152516
5=TJK Legion24104104032+834WWLL126242314124261718
6=Trans Narva2484123044-1428LLWW125251716123271328
7=Tulevik Viljandi2472153252-2023LLWW1151519191321101333
8=Kuressaare2372142840-1223WWLW13427202310307817
-9=Pärnu2443171869-5115LLLL11317933131210936
--10=Tartu Tammeka2334162555-3013LLLL121381126112181429

Top Scorers
18+4Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 4p)
17+3Henri ANIER (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Levadia Tallinn, 9p)
13
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
10+2Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (TJK Legion)
9+1Mattias MÄNNILAAN (Kuressaare)
+1Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)
+1Sergei ZENJOV (Flora, 1p)
8+1Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 2p)
+1Märten PAJUNURM (Kuressaare, 6p)
7
Eduard GOLOVLJOV (Trans Narva)

Pavel MARIN (Nõmme Kalju)
+2Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)

Alex TAMM (Nõmme Kalju)

Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 3p)
6
Deabeas OWUSU-SEKYERE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Kirill NESTEROV (TJK Legion)
+1Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
5
Igor DUDAREV (Tartu Tammeka, 4p)

Ernest AGYIRI (Levadia Tallinn)

Rasmus PEETSON (Levadia Tallinn)

Kevin MÄTAS (Tartu Tammeka)
+1Brent LEPISTU (Levadia Tallinn)

Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)

Gleb PEVTSOV (Trans Narva)

Enrico VEENSALU (Pärnu)
Results
Saturday, 18 September 2021
24Kuressaare6-0Pärnu

49Laht
64Männilaan
72Pajunurm
84Allast
88Laht
89Lipp
24Levadia Tallinn3-0Trans Narva

45Vaštšuk
50Lepistu
85Anier
24TJK Legion3-1Tulevik Viljandi

21Ivanov
11Saag
53Šapovalov
58Šapovalov
Sunday, 19 September 2021
24Flora2-0Nõmme Kalju

13Alliku
32Alliku
24Tartu Tammeka2-5Paide Linnameeskond

49(p)Koskor
6Anier
68Uljanov
14Anier

33Saliste

36Anier

43Luts
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
19Flora5-2Trans Narva

4Sappinen
23Mihhailov
14Sappinen
83Zakarlyuka
50(p)Sappinen
55Sappinen
86Zenjov