ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva NL
HNL | Prva NL | 2023/24 | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684152.476840.48%4627.38%5432.14%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zrinski Osječko2822334413+3169WWWW141112276141121177
2Šibenik2821435717+4067WWWW141310294148332813
3Vukovar '9128141044629+1752XXWX146622616148422013
4Jarun28114133240-837XWLL156272223135261017
5Sesvete28106123232+036XLWL156362015134361217
6Dugopolje2871293337-433LXLW152851819135441518
7Dubrava2888122839-1132XXWL133371321155551518
8Cibalia2893162846-1830LXLW1361615161532101330
9Croatia Zmijavci28611113240-829LXWL13652241315069827
10BSK28512112736-927WLLX143741416142571320
11Orijent2868143146-1526WXLL144461416142481730
12Solin28311142540-1520LLLW142571216141671324

Top Scorers
18
Dominik DOGAN (Zrinski Osječko, 1p)
11
Josip MAJIĆ (Šibenik, 5p)

Zinedin MUSTEDANAGIĆ (Vukovar '91)
10+1Mirko SUŠAK (Sesvete)

Ivan BOŽIĆ (Šibenik, 2p)

Törles KNÖLL (Vukovar '91, 2p)
9
Bruno ZDUNIĆ (Dugopolje)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 3p)
8
Vanja PELKO (Vukovar '91)

Carlos TORRES (Šibenik)

Karlo MILJANIĆ (Cibalia, 4p)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci)

Halid ALGHOUL (Jarun)
7+1Ivan CVIJANOVIĆ (Šibenik)

Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 3p)
6
Ante ŠUTO (Croatia Zmijavci)

Baboucarr FAAL (Orijent)

Niko GAJZLER (Orijent)

Ilan PEJIĆ (BSK, 1p)

Robin GONZÁLEZ (Vukovar '91)
5
Ajdin MUJAGIĆ (Zrinski Osječko)

Antonio KACUNKO (Solin, 1p)

Karlo IŠASEGI (Cibalia)
+1Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)

Ivan ŠARANIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2024
28Sesvete1-1Dubrava

7Sušak
90+2Palić
28Jarun2-2Vukovar '91

32Dajčer
80Aleksić
81Abramović
87Aleksić
Saturday, 27 April 2024
28Solin0-1Zrinski Osječko


90+1Jelavić
28Orijent3-0Croatia Zmijavci

4Črnko
45+1Milanović
70Črnko
28BSK1-0Cibalia

77(p)Perošević
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28Dugopolje0-4Šibenik


3Dujmovič

66Cvijanović

78Delić

90Laća