ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva liga
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
15281.861066.67%426.67%16.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Akademija Pandev321030+37WOW-220030101000
2-1Renova321053+27XWW-220031101022
3+2Struga320154+16WLW-220042100112
4-2Makedonija Gjorče Petrov312031+25XOW-101000211031
5+1Shkupi311144+04XLW-211042100102
6+2Vardar311122+04WOL-210122101000
7-3Rabotnički310234-13LWL-110020200214
-8-1Sileks310223-13LWL-110010200213
--9+1Shkëndija301213-21XLL-101011200202
--10-1Borec301204-41LOL-101000200204

Top Scorers
3+2Marin JURINA (Shkupi)
+2Remzifaik SELMANI (Renova)
2
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Rabotnički)
+2Hristijan KIROVSKI (Struga)
1
Dejan CVETANOSKI (Struga)
+1Darko GROZDANOSKI (Sileks)
+1Gjorgi TANUSEV (Akademija Pandev)
+1Bojan KOLEVSKI (Vardar)

Filip DURANSKI (Sileks)

Sefer EMINI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov)

Sasko PANDEV (Akademija Pandev)

Nijaz LENA (Struga)
+1Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev)

Ilirid ADEMI (Renova)

Dimitar TODOROVSKI (Rabotnički)
+1PADU (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov)

Baskim VELIJA (Renova)

Oumar GOUDIABY (Shkupi)
+1Daniel AVRAMOVSKI (Vardar)
+1Egzon BEJTULAI (Shkëndija)

Bobi BOZINOVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov)

Burhan MUSTAFOV (Struga)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
3Vardar2-0Rabotnički

56Kolevski
90Avramovski
Sunday, 25 August 2019
3Shkëndija1-1Makedonija Gjorče Petrov

41Bejtulai
39Padu
3Shkupi2-2Renova

42Jurina
43Selmani
89Jurina
82Selmani
3Akademija Pandev2-0Borec

45Doriev
50Tanusev
3Struga2-1Sileks

34Kirovski
50Grozdanoski
65Kirovski