ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
48992.062245.83%1429.17%1225.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Sète640267-112WWWL220040420227
2Nantes B632195+411XLWW422051210144
32Romorantin632173+411LWOW330061302112
45Les Herbiers631286+210WLWX320152311134
55Blois631289-110WLWX430166201123
6Montpellier B623186+29XLOW303022320164
72Angoulême623173+49OLXW312051311122
84Andrézieux623184+49OLXW201112422072
93Bergerac630365+19WWLL310233320132
103Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire615076+18XWXX312043303033
113Colomiers622244+08OWOW320142302102
121Chamalières6213510-57XWLL210136411224
131Trélissac613234-16OLOL312010301224
143Bourges Foot6204910-16LWLL320184300316
15Saint-Étienne B611429-74LWLX411223200206
16Stade Bordelais601528-61LLXL301213300315

Top Scorers
6+1Daouda GUEYE (Bourges Foot)
4
Bridge NDILU (Nantes B, 1p)

Anthony PAYET (Romorantin)

Jordan POPINEAU (Blois, 2p)
3
Ali M'MADI (Andrézieux)

Kevin CARDINALI (Colomiers, 2p)

Souleiman DJABOUR (Andrézieux, 1p)

Fabrice SEÏDOU (Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire)
2
Abdelilah AABIZA (Bergerac)

Warren CADDY (Sète, 1p)

Ashley MOKE (Angoulême)

Abdoulaye DABO (Nantes B)

Jean VERCRUYSSE (Montpellier B)

Oumar POUYE (Les Herbiers, 1p)

Amir ADOUYEV (Montpellier B)
+1Kalifa TRAORÉ (Les Herbiers)

Bohui ZABOU (Bourges Foot, 1p)

Jean-Baptiste GÉRARD (Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire)

Nordine BENARIES (Romorantin)

Lucas FRANCO (Angoulême)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
6Angoulême0-0Colomiers
6Stade Bordelais0-1Sète


50Baana Jaba
6Nantes B1-1Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire

90(p)Luvambo
12Charpentier
6Saint-Étienne B0-1Bergerac


39Mohammed Bakir
6Montpellier B1-1Chamalières

45Benchama
87Boche
6Trélissac0-0Andrézieux
6Les Herbiers1-0Romorantin

10Traoré
6Blois2-1Bourges Foot

59Samb
49Gueye
70Badia Mouanga