ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National 2 C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
781812.323139.74%2228.21%2532.05%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sète107121611+522WXWW4310716402910
21Blois106131211+119WWWL650186411245
33Montpellier B105321612+418WWLW4031466501126
4Bergerac10523117+417XWWX622275430142
53Les Herbiers105231611+517LXWW5302116522155
61Colomiers10442128+416XWXW540193504135
71Nantes B104421411+316WXXL633083411268
81Romorantin9432116+515WXLL431072512244
92Angoulême93421310+313LWXO513186421154
101Trélissac1033499+012WLWL412122621377
111Bourges Foot93151212+010LOWL5302116401316
12Andrézieux102351315-29LLLL401347622298
13Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire9162911-29LLOX513166403135
14Chamalières10226716-98LLXL410339612347
15Saint-Étienne B10136415-116LLOO612336401319
16Stade Bordelais10127616-105LWLX501418511358

Top Scorers
7+1Jordan POPINEAU (Blois, 2p)

Daouda GUEYE (Bourges Foot)
6
Kevin CARDINALI (Colomiers, 3p)
+2Anthony PAYET (Romorantin)
5+1Bridge NDILU (Nantes B, 1p)
4
Fabrice SEÏDOU (Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire, 1p)

Amir ADOUYEV (Montpellier B)
3
Davel MAYELA (Les Herbiers)
+1Lucas FRANCO (Angoulême, 1p)

Jean VERCRUYSSE (Montpellier B)

Ashley MOKE (Angoulême)

Ali M'MADI (Andrézieux)

Souleiman DJABOUR (Andrézieux, 1p)
+1Wilfried BAANA JABA (Sète)

Bohui ZABOU (Bourges Foot, 1p)
+1Oumar POUYE (Les Herbiers, 1p)

Warren CADDY (Sète, 1p)
+2Jordan KASSA (Sète)

Jérémi KIMMAKON (Les Herbiers, 1p)

Abdelilah AABIZA (Bergerac, 1p)

Kylian KAÏBOUE (Montpellier B)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
10Angoulême1-3Sète

12(p)Franco
37Kassa

60Kassa

90Baana Jaba
Saturday, 2 November 2019
10Stade Bordelais0-2Montpellier B


82Škuletić

88Suárez
10Nantes B1-0Chamalières

81Ndilu
10Saint-Étienne B1-3Romorantin

48Lacroix
28Payet

50Souyeux

65Payet
10Bergerac1-1Colomiers

34Ringayen
63Leoni
10Les Herbiers1-2Trélissac

62Pouye
2Bisson

87Yoncourt
10Blois1-0Andrézieux

66Popineau