ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 B
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403572.545136.43%4733.57%4230.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Libourne209833721+1635LWWX10352171210631209
21La Roche209833015+1535WWLW1062219610361119
31Paris 13 Atletico209743022+834OWWW1062221141035298
41Blois208753226+631WWLW10532126103432020
51Les Herbiers208752719+831LWLL114431812943297
63Bergerac207852826+229WLXO11551181092341016
73Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire207762423+128WLXX104331410103431013
82Bourges Foot 18208392231-927LWLW9432118114071123
91Angoulême207672827+127XLWO102531415105141412
103Romorantin207582630-426LLLL104241414103341216
112Avoine205692029-921WOLL103341014102351015
121Trélissac2031071927-819LXLL924389111641118
131Saumur2046102128-718OWWL10334141310136715
14Angers B2026121333-2012OLWX1003761810235715

Top Scorers
10
Brandon BOKANGU (Paris 13 Atletico)
+1Romain ESCARPIT (Bergerac, 1p)
8
Julien CHARPENTIER (Blois, 1p)

Jordan POPINEAU (Romorantin, 2p)
7
Exaucé NGASSAKI (Blois)

Jérémy BILLY (Les Herbiers)

Abdul AGORO (Libourne, 1p)

Elydjah MENDY (Libourne, 1p)

Malick SECK (Libourne, 1p)
6+1Naël ARZALAI (Romorantin)

Santiago CIGANDA (Angoulême, 1p)

Maxime THONNEL (Avoine)

Wail BOUHOUTT (Saumur, 3p)
5
Mahamadou DIARRA (Angoulême)

Mathis CHERCHOUR (Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire, 1p)
+1Adama DIAKITÉ (Trélissac)
+1Hicham M'LAAB (Bergerac, 1p)

Thomas ALLEMAND (La Roche)

Emmanuel BOURGAUD (Saumur)

Moussa FATY (Bergerac)

Benjamin BRELIVET (Les Herbiers)
Results
Friday, 22 March 2024
20Angoulême1-1Trélissac

30Fabien
31Diakité
20Bergerac4-3Romorantin

25(p)M'Laab
6Beaka
28Escarpit
86Gagnon
64Gyeboaho
90Arzalai
76(p)Tressens
20Les Herbiers1-2La Roche

90Atheba
60Boissy

90Vrignon
Saturday, 23 March 2024
20Libourne0-1Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire


87Sylla
20Saumur0-0Paris 13 Atletico
20Avoine0-0Angers B
20Blois2-0Bourges Foot 18

56Capoue
90Fournier
Saturday, 30 March 2024
18Avoine3-0Trélissac

31Lemboma
56Bayilu Bonyonya
76Lemboma