ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 B
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684202.506136.31%5532.74%5230.95%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Paris 13 Atletico2411943623+1342XWWO12732241412462129
21La Roche2411943418+1642LWWX12732228124621210
3Libourne2410954028+1239LLWX124531915126422113
4Angoulême2410773127+437WWWO124531615126241512
5Blois2410773730+737WLLW12633147124442323
6Bergerac249963328+536WWLO126511910123451418
71Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire249872825+335WXLW125341611124531214
81Bourges Foot 1824104102937-834WLWO125431512125071425
92Les Herbiers248973126+533XLLX124441814124531312
10Saumur2477103033-328XWWW124441816123361217
11Romorantin2476112837-927LLLX124351617123361220
12Avoine2467112233-1125LXWL123451116123361117
13Trélissac2431292435-1121XXLL122551115121741320
14Angers B2427151740-2313LXLL1204892212237818

Top Scorers
15+1Brandon BOKANGU (Paris 13 Atletico)
11+1Romain ESCARPIT (Bergerac, 1p)
10+1Wail BOUHOUTT (Saumur, 3p)
9
Julien CHARPENTIER (Blois, 2p)
8
Jordan POPINEAU (Romorantin, 2p)

Malick SECK (Libourne, 2p)
7
Exaucé NGASSAKI (Blois)

Jérémy BILLY (Les Herbiers)

Moussa FATY (Bergerac)

Abdul AGORO (Libourne, 1p)

Elydjah MENDY (Libourne, 1p)
6
Naël ARZALAI (Romorantin)

Adama DIAKITÉ (Trélissac)

Santiago CIGANDA (Angoulême, 1p)
+1Ulrick ENEME-ELLA (Angers B, 2p)

Emmanuel BOURGAUD (Saumur)

Maxime THONNEL (Avoine)
5
Mahamadou DIARRA (Angoulême)

Mathis CHERCHOUR (Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire, 1p)

Hicham M'LAAB (Bergerac, 1p)

Thomas ALLEMAND (La Roche)
+1Mohamed HAMDI (Trélissac)

Modou FALL (Libourne)
+1Valentin RÉMY (Les Herbiers)
+1Georges GOPE-FENEPEJ (Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire, 1p)

Benjamin BRELIVET (Les Herbiers)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2024
24Angoulême1-0La Roche

60Marques
24Saumur2-2Les Herbiers

20Bouhoutt
42Rémy
39Magassa
75Lavenant
Saturday, 27 April 2024
24Libourne0-3Bergerac


23Glao

37Glao

81Escarpit
24Trélissac1-1Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire

81Hamdi
62Ouattara
24Avoine1-1Paris 13 Atletico

49(og)Diarra
17Bokangu
24Blois2-0Romorantin

32Marie-Louise
67Mabekondiasson
24Bourges Foot 182-1Angers B

30Gueddar
39(p)Eneme-Ella
44(og)Pona
Saturday, 4 May 2024
21Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire2-0Avoine

30Gope-Fenepej
47Ouattara