home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3808512.2315741.32%12432.63%9926.05%

Final league table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Santander38221246625+4178XXLX1914414111198832514
2Logroñés38201264422+2272XWWW1912522711198741711
3Mirandés38191275332+2169LLWL1912613013197662319
4Barakaldo38187134140+161LLWW199552317199281823
51Real Oviedo Vetusta38151495545+1059WXXW198832518197663027
61Athletic B38169136745+2257OWWL19134245181935112227
7Leioa38121794340+353LWWX197932318195862022
8Amorebieta381411134445-153WWLW197572322197662123
91Langreo38157164348-552WLWL19123427121934121636
101Calahorra381311144552-750WOLW198472523195772029
112Sporting Gijón B381310154243-149LXOW195682223198472020
12Real Sociedad B38129174742+545LXLL1985628181944111924
131Izarra38918113344-1145WLXW1941231717195681627
141Tudelano381015133342-945LOOW197752020193881322
15Arenas de Getxo381112153340-745WXLL198472118193881222
16Real Unión38917123944-544WLWL1967620211931061923
17Gernika38818123242-1042WWWL1951131613193791629
18Vitoria38714173451-1735OWLW194781723193791728
19Gimnástic Torrelavega38614182544-1932LXLL1948713191926111225
20Cultural Durango3879223265-3330LLLL19441118351935111430

Top Scorers
23
Asier VILLALIBRE (Athletic B, 3p)
15
ERNESTO Gómez (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

Antonio GABARRE (Tudelano, 4p)
14+1Mikel ORBEGOZO (Real Unión, 1p)
13
Eduardo UBIS (Calahorra)
12
CLAUDIO Medina (Mirandés, 1p)
10+2RONI (Langreo)

IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Athletic B)

Andoni TASCÓN (Amorebieta, 2p)

Francesc REGIS (Vitoria)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Sporting Gijón B, 2p)

JON ANDER Pérez (Racing Santander)

MARANHÃO (Logroñés)
9
Lander YURREBASO (Leioa, 1p)

GORKA Laborda (Izarra)

Gaizka LARRAZABAL (Athletic B)
8
LOLO (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 5p)
+1EKAIN Cenitagoia (Cultural Durango, 2p)

YANIS Mouloud (Mirandés)

MATHEUS AIAS Barrozo (Mirandés)
+1Francisco SOTA (Leioa)

Sergio PARLA (Calahorra, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
38Cultural Durango1-3Real Oviedo Vetusta

65Ekain
21Borjita

23Javi Cueto

74Andoni
Sunday, 19 May 2019
38Racing Santander2-2Logroñés

76Lombardo
32Rubén Martínez
80Siverio
59López
38Barakaldo1-2Gernika

67De Paula
55Ander Sáenz

62Abaroa
38Real Unión1-0Tudelano

51Orbegozo
38Sporting Gijón B0-1Amorebieta


68Iturraspe
38Izarra1-0Real Sociedad B

39Cabrera
38Calahorra1-0Gimnástic Torrelavega

54Manjón
38Langreo4-1Leioa

6Dani Abalo
83Sota
20Nacho Calvillo
50Roni
60Roni
38Arenas de Getxo1-0Mirandés

65Etxaniz
38Vitoria0-0Athletic B
Play-offs
Saturday, 25 May 2019
qfl1Real Madrid Castilla3-1Cartagena

25Dani Gómez
85Elady
33Dani Gómez
36Cristo González
qfl1Badajoz0-1Logroñés


72Noño
Sunday, 26 May 2019
qfl1Atlético Madrid B0-0Mirandés
qfl1Barakaldo1-1Hércules

17Antonio Sánchez
73Benja
qfl1Villarreal B0-2Melilla


63(p)Menudo

90Menudo
qfl1Cornellà2-1Ponferradina

60(og)Jon García
48Sielva
90Agus
Sunday, 2 June 2019
qfl2Logroñés3-3Badajoz4-3

5(og)Francis
17Francis
37César
33David Martín
70(p)Andy
42Francis
qfl2Hércules0-0Barakaldo1-1
qfl2Melilla2-1Villarreal B4-1

64Menudo
42Mario
90Alfonso
qfl2Cartagena2-0Real Madrid Castilla3-3

2Elady
12Cordero
qfl2Ponferradina2-0Cornellà3-2

13Isi
52Kaxe
qfl2Mirandés2-1Atlético Madrid B2-1

55Matheus Aias
29Óscar
86(p)Álvaro Rey
Sunday, 9 June 2019
sfl1Hércules3-1Logroñés

55Carlitos
46Olaetxea
69Alfaro
76(p)Carlitos
sfl1Melilla0-0Atlético Baleares
sfl1Cartagena1-2Ponferradina

25Rubén Cruz
61Ríos

86Yuri
sfl1Mirandés1-0Recreativo Huelva

3Rama
Saturday, 15 June 2019
sfl2Logroñés0-0Hércules1-3
sfl2Ponferradina1-0Cartagena3-1

56Isi
Sunday, 16 June 2019
sfl2Recreativo Huelva1-1Mirandés1-2

64Caye
90París
sfl2Atlético Baleares1-0Melilla1-0

18Nuha
Sunday, 23 June 2019
fl1Hércules1-3Ponferradina

90Samuel
4Isi

37Isi

67Kaxe
fl1Mirandés2-0Atlético Baleares

30Álvaro Rey
41Matheus Aias
Saturday, 29 June 2019
fl2Ponferradina1-0Hércules4-1

4Sielva
Sunday, 30 June 2019
fl2Atlético Baleares3-1Mirandés3-3

56Nuha
17Matheus Aias
61Nuha
78Marcos