ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Divizia Nationala
Divizia Nationala | latest | squads | Cupa Moldovei

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32822.561134.38%825.00%1340.63%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sheriff8602173+1418WLWW4301624301111
2=Sfântul Gheorghe84311510+515XWWL421165422095
3=Milsami8431115+615XXOW421164422051
4+1Petrocub833277+012WWXX522154311123
5-1Speranța NS83321110+112LXXW412158421162
6=Dinamo-Auto83231113-211WLOL411237421186
7=Zimbru8116513-84LWLL401326410337
--8=Codru8017521-161LLLX30032115014310

Top Scorers
4
Maxim IURCU (Speranța NS, 2p)
3+1Dan TARAS (Petrocub)

Maxim MIHALIOV (Dinamo-Auto)

Alexandru BOICIUC (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)
+2Vladyslav KRAYEV (Dinamo-Auto)

Andriy BLIZNICHENKO (Sheriff)

Alexandru ANTONIUC (Milsami)

Dinu GRAUR (Milsami)

Ion DRAGAN (Speranța NS)
2+1Andrei BURSUC (Codru)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Sheriff)

JOSÉ ÁNGEL Jurado (Sheriff, 1p)

Alexandr SUVOROV (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Daniel PÎSLA (Zimbru)
+1Patrick PEDERSEN (Sheriff)

Artiom PUNTUS (Petrocub)
+1Sergiu ISTRATI (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Dmitri MANDRÎCENCO (Sfântul Gheorghe)
+1Igor BUGAEV (Dinamo-Auto)
+1LEANDRO Joaquim (Sheriff)
+1Mihai PLATICA (Milsami)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2019
8Speranța NS0-4Sheriff


45Palić

51Balima

79Pedersen

88Leandro
8Sfântul Gheorghe1-1Milsami

13Istrati
7Platica
Saturday, 4 May 2019
8Codru2-5Dinamo-Auto

49Trifonov
42(og)Nazar
90Bursuc
56Krayev

64Bugaev

81Krayev

88Bobrov
8Petrocub1-0Zimbru

80Taras