ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Divizia Nationala
Divizia Nationala | latest | squads | Cupa Moldovei

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481122.331531.25%1225.00%2143.75%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sheriff121002314+2730WWWW65011426501172
2=Sfântul Gheorghe126421816+222LWWO63217563211111
3+1Milsami12552148+620WLXO622276633072
4+1Petrocub12543109+119WLXW623165631244
5-2Speranța NS125431512+319LWWO622269632193
6=Dinamo-Auto124351217-515WOLL612338631299
7=Zimbru12129519-145LOLL6015211611438
--8=Codru120210727-202LLLO60064176024310

Top Scorers
6
Maxim IURCU (Speranța NS, 2p)
5+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Sheriff)
4+1Maxim MIHALIOV (Dinamo-Auto)

Alexandru ANTONIUC (Milsami)
3
Eugen OANCEA (Sheriff)

Vladyslav KRAYEV (Dinamo-Auto)

Ion DRAGAN (Speranța NS)

Andrei BURSUC (Codru)

Patrick PEDERSEN (Sheriff)

Alexandr SUVOROV (Sfântul Gheorghe)
+1Maxim COJOCARU (Sheriff)
+1Vadim GULCEAC (Petrocub, 1p)

Alexandru BOICIUC (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)

LEANDRO Joaquim (Sheriff)

Andriy BLIZNICHENKO (Sheriff)
+1Yury KENDYSH (Sheriff)

Dinu GRAUR (Milsami)

Dan TARAS (Petrocub)
2
Arcadie RUSU (Codru)

Artiom PUNTUS (Petrocub)

Dmitri MANDRÎCENCO (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Vadim CEMÎRTAN (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Igor BUGAEV (Dinamo-Auto)

Daniel PÎSLA (Zimbru)
+1Vladimir KOVAČEVIĆ (Sheriff)

Mihai PLATICA (Milsami)

Sergiu ISTRATI (Sfântul Gheorghe)

JOSÉ ÁNGEL Jurado (Sheriff, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 30 May 2019
12Speranța NS0-1Dinamo-Auto


90Mihaliov
12Codru0-1Petrocub


50(p)Gulceac
Friday, 31 May 2019
12Zimbru0-1Milsami


63(og)Ciopa
12Sheriff5-0Sfântul Gheorghe

17(og)Mazur
30Kendysh
58Ndip Tambe
62Kovačević
74Cojocaru