ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Divizia Nationala
Divizia Nationala | latest | squads | Cupa Moldovei

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082472.284037.04%2523.15%4339.81%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sheriff272232598+5169WWXW131201304141031294
2=Sfântul Gheorghe2716563926+1353WLLW14833169138232317
3=Petrocub2714763320+1349XWWX14662181113814159
4=Milsami2710982926+339LWXX144551516136431410
5=Dinamo-Auto27115113636+038WXWL136252015145361621
6=Speranța NS2771192733-632XXOO133551016144641717
7=Zimbru2736181643-2715LLLO1313992214239721
--8=Codru270423855-474LLOL140113432130310423

Top Scorers
13+1Yury KENDYSH (Sheriff, 1p)
10+1Maxim MIHALIOV (Dinamo-Auto, 3p)
9+1Robert NDIP TAMBE (Sheriff)

Maxim IURCU (Speranța NS, 2p)
6
Dan TARAS (Petrocub)

Vadim GULCEAC (Petrocub, 1p)

Vadim CEMÎRTAN (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Dmitri MANDRÎCENCO (Sfântul Gheorghe)
5
Vladimir AMBROS (Petrocub, 2p)

Alexandru BOICIUC (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)

Daniel PÎSLA (Zimbru)
+2Sergiu ISTRATI (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)

Alexandru ANTONIUC (Milsami, 1p)
4
Valeriu MACRIȚCHII (Dinamo-Auto)
+1Constantin SANDU (Speranța NS, 2p)

Alexandr SUVOROV (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Maxim COJOCARU (Sheriff)

Serghei BOBROV (Dinamo-Auto)

Igor BUGAEV (Dinamo-Auto)

Victor MUDRAC (Petrocub)

Ion DRAGAN (Speranța NS)

LEANDRO Joaquim (Sheriff)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
27Codru0-3Sheriff


29Kendysh

34Dijinari

87Ndip Tambe
27Sfântul Gheorghe2-1Zimbru

18(p)Istrati
50Traoré
38Istrati
27Milsami0-2Dinamo-Auto


43(p)Mihaliov

75Urvantev
27Petrocub2-2Speranța NS

33(p)Dedov
35Trofan
38Dedov
52(p)Sandu