ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Divizia Nationala
Divizia Nationala | latest | squads | Cupa Moldovei

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
841992.363238.10%1720.24%3541.67%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sheriff211812506+4455OWWW1211012849711222
2=Sfântul Gheorghe2113443022+843WWLW9621115127231917
3=Petrocub2111552615+1138OWWL1044213811713137
4=Milsami218762218+431OLXL11344111310532115
5=Speranța NS217592430-626OLWW10325915114341515
6=Dinamo-Auto2174102633-725LWLX114251415103251218
7=Zimbru2135131332-1914WLXX1113771810226614
--8=Codru210318843-353LLLL10001042411038419

Top Scorers
10
Yury KENDYSH (Sheriff, 1p)
8
Robert NDIP TAMBE (Sheriff)

Maxim IURCU (Speranța NS, 2p)
6
Maxim MIHALIOV (Dinamo-Auto, 2p)

Vadim CEMÎRTAN (Sfântul Gheorghe)
5
Dan TARAS (Petrocub)

Vadim GULCEAC (Petrocub, 1p)

Alexandru BOICIUC (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)

Alexandru ANTONIUC (Milsami, 1p)
4
Vladimir AMBROS (Petrocub, 2p)

Maxim COJOCARU (Sheriff)
+1Daniel PÎSLA (Zimbru)

Serghei BOBROV (Dinamo-Auto)
+1Dmitri MANDRÎCENCO (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Victor MUDRAC (Petrocub)

Ion DRAGAN (Speranța NS)

LEANDRO Joaquim (Sheriff)
3
Eugen OANCEA (Sheriff)

Andrei BURSUC (Zimbru)

Fabrice AMBASSA (Speranța NS)

Constantin SANDU (Speranța NS, 1p)

Alexandr SUVOROV (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Vladyslav KRAYEV (Dinamo-Auto)

Patrick PEDERSEN (Sheriff)

Artiom PUNTUS (Petrocub)

Andriy BLIZNICHENKO (Sheriff)

Igor BUGAEV (Dinamo-Auto)

Dinu GRAUR (Milsami)

Wilfred BALIMA (Sheriff)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
21Codru0-2Zimbru


78Postica

90Pîsla
21Petrocub0-0Sheriff
Sunday, 15 September 2019
21Sfântul Gheorghe1-0Dinamo-Auto

75Mandrîcenco
21Milsami0-0Speranța NS