ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Divizia Nationala
Divizia Nationala | latest | squads | Cupa Moldovei

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122552.274237.50%2724.11%4338.39%

Final league table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sheriff282242609+5170XWWX141211315141031294
2=Sfântul Gheorghe2816574028+1253LWLL14833169148242419
3=Petrocub2814863421+1350XXWW146621811148241610
4+1Dinamo-Auto28125113837+141WWXW147252216145361621
5-1Milsami2810993028+239LLWX144551516146441512
6=Speranța NS2881192934-535WXXO144551217144641717
7=Zimbru2837181643-2716OLLL1414992214239721
--8=Codru280523855-475OLLO140113432140410423

Top Scorers
13
Yury KENDYSH (Sheriff, 1p)
11+2Maxim IURCU (Speranța NS, 4p)
10
Maxim MIHALIOV (Dinamo-Auto, 3p)
9
Robert NDIP TAMBE (Sheriff)
6
Dan TARAS (Petrocub)
+1Sergiu ISTRATI (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)

Dmitri MANDRÎCENCO (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Vadim CEMÎRTAN (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Vadim GULCEAC (Petrocub, 1p)
5
Alexandru BOICIUC (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)

Daniel PÎSLA (Zimbru)

Vladimir AMBROS (Petrocub, 2p)

Alexandru ANTONIUC (Milsami, 1p)
4
Igor BUGAEV (Dinamo-Auto)

LEANDRO Joaquim (Sheriff)

Ion DRAGAN (Speranța NS)

Alexandr SUVOROV (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Valeriu MACRIȚCHII (Dinamo-Auto)

Maxim COJOCARU (Sheriff)

Victor MUDRAC (Petrocub)

Serghei BOBROV (Dinamo-Auto)

Constantin SANDU (Speranța NS, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
28Zimbru0-0Codru
28Sheriff1-1Petrocub

69Borysiuk
7Țurcan
28Speranța NS2-1Milsami

51(p)Iurcu
90Platica
68(p)Iurcu
28Dinamo-Auto2-1Sfântul Gheorghe

67Rebenja
81Istrati
89Cobet