ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League North
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=York City3419965228+2466WLXW1795324151710432813
+2=King's Lynn Town3219766339+2464LLWO1711333417158432922
+3=Brackley Town34161266125+3660WWOX17881339178452816
+4=Boston United3217784632+1458XOLW1510322311177462321
+5=Altrincham3316986240+2257WWWL1611414316175571924
+6=Spennymoor Town34151096345+1855WLXW1812334521163761824
+7=Chester3215985838+2054LLWW1610333616165652222
8=Gateshead31141074731+1652LWXO1710342915144731816
9=Guiseley33148115241+1150WWXL177372620167542621
10=Farsley Celtic34146145045+548WLLW177462622177282423
11=Darlington33146134350-748LWXX179352519165381831
12=Southport32127134041-143LLXX167362421165471620
13=AFC Telford34119145156-542WLXL176473029175572127
14=Alfreton Town32124164855-740LLLW1673631241651101731
15=Hereford35912143956-1739LOWW17410320201852111936
16=Kidderminster Harriers33108153943-438WLOW163491824177462119
17=Leamington3298153951-1235LOWL1666419131632112038
18=Curzon Ashton33810153442-834WXXL166372017172781425
19=Gloucester City3096153957-1833WXWL1463521181633101839
20=Kettering Town31711133646-1032LOXX154651921163581725
--21=Blyth Spartans3365223278-4623LLLL16331016371732121641
--22=Bradford Park Avenue3355232580-5520LWWL17321215371623111043

Top Scorers
28Adam MARRIOTT (King's Lynn Town, 3p)
20Lee NDLOVU (Brackley Town)
18Akwasi ASANTE (Chester, 1p)
17Aaron MARTIN (Guiseley, 2p)
Glen TAYLOR (Spennymoor Town, 3p)
16Josh MARCH (Leamington, 7p)
15Adam CAMPBELL (Darlington, 5p)
Amari MORGAN-SMITH (Alfreton Town, 4p)
Jordan BURROW (York City)
14Jordan HULME (Altrincham)
Josh HANCOCK (Altrincham, 2p)
13Ashley CHAMBERS (Kidderminster Harriers)
12Jordan THEWLIS (Boston United, 7p)
Dominic KNOWLES (Boston United, 1p)
Marcus DINANGA (AFC Telford, 1p)
11David MORGAN (Southport, 3p)
Callum ROBERTS (Blyth Spartans, 3p)
10Jimmy ARMSON (Brackley Town, 2p)
Rob RAMSHAW (Spennymoor Town)
James ROBERTS (Spennymoor Town)
Kaine FELIX (Guiseley)
Alex KEMPSTER (York City)
Michael GASH (King's Lynn Town)
Joe HANKS (Gloucester City, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
36Hereford-Gloucester City
36Kidderminster Harriers-AFC Telford
36Kettering Town-King's Lynn Town
36Altrincham-Chester
36Gateshead-Darlington
36Guiseley-Bradford Park Avenue
36Boston United-Alfreton Town
36Blyth Spartans-Spennymoor Town
36Farsley Celtic-York City
36Brackley Town-Leamington
36Curzon Ashton-Southport
Monday, 23 March 2020
32Curzon Ashton-Gloucester City
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
33Kidderminster Harriers-Guiseley
31Southport-Spennymoor Town
32Bradford Park Avenue-Kettering Town
31Alfreton Town-Chester
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
31Darlington-Leamington