home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1303542.724836.92%3930.00%4333.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Woking117312010+1024XXXW6321965410114
21Bromley116501912+723XWXX5320117633085
31FC Halifax117131911+822LLWW5401946312107
42Yeovil Town116141712+519WWWW6411106520376
57Barnet10541149+519WWWX632185422064
64Dagenham & Redbridge115331615+118WWXX63121111522154
73Maidenhead United115241610+617LLXW5113666411104
81Dover Athletic115241514+117XLXW612379540185
94Stockport County115241514+117LLWW6402106512258
102Torquay United114341718-115LWXL5302976132811
112Hartlepool United114341517-215LXWW51221011631256
121Solihull Moors104241714+314LOLL4301846123910
131Notts County113531512+314WXOL623195512267
145Barrow114161617-113WWLL6303765113911
152Eastleigh113441012-213XXWL623175511337
161Boreham Wood113351514+112OWLW512288621376
171Sutton United112631214-212XXLL503259623175
181Harrogate Town113351316-312OLWL622267511379
191Wrexham102531416-211XXLL623187402269
201Aldershot Town113261015-511LWLW502347630368
211AFC Fylde102441218-610LLXO41212461231014
222Chesterfield111551419-58WLLX6123810503269
231Chorley111551023-138XWLL5122596033514
241Ebbsfleet United111461322-97XXXL50236126123710

Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
11Barnet1-0Maidenhead United
11Chesterfield1-0Torquay United
11Notts County1-0FC Halifax
11Stockport County1-2Aldershot Town
11Wrexham1-1Sutton United
11Woking2-2Ebbsfleet United
11Dagenham & Redbridge3-1Hartlepool United
11Dover Athletic1-1Chorley
11Yeovil Town3-2AFC Fylde
11Barrow3-0Solihull Moors
11Harrogate Town0-0Boreham Wood
11Eastleigh1-1Bromley
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
9Barnet2-0Aldershot Town
Fixtures

12Hartlepool United-Dover Athletic
12Torquay United-Dagenham & Redbridge
12FC Halifax-Barnet
12Sutton United-Chesterfield
12Aldershot Town-Wrexham
12Chorley-Woking
12Maidenhead United-Harrogate Town
12Bromley-Notts County
12Boreham Wood-Stockport County
12Ebbsfleet United-Barrow
12Solihull Moors-Yeovil Town
12AFC Fylde-Eastleigh

Top Scorers
7Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
6Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 1p)
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
5Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)
Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)
Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
4Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)
Ricky MODESTE (Dover Athletic)
Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)
Joe QUIGLEY (Dagenham & Redbridge)
Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)
Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)
Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)
John ROONEY (Barrow)
Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood)