ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9262.88333.33%444.44%222.22%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Katwijk110020+23W---000000110020
2 Kozakken Boys110032+13W---110032000000
3 Koninklijke HFC110021+13W---000000110021
4 IJsselmeervogels110021+13W---110021000000
5 Quick Boys110021+13W---110021000000
6 Jong FC Volendam101022+01X---101022000000
7 Jong Sparta101022+01X---000000101022
8 AFC101022+01X---000000101022
9 Noordwijk101022+01X---101022000000
10 Spakenburg101011+01X---000000101011
11 Scheveningen101011+01X---101011000000
12 HHC101000+01O---000000101000
13 De Treffers101000+01O---101000000000
14 ASWH100123-10L---000000100123
-15 TEC100112-10L---100112000000
-16 GVVV100112-10L---000000100112
--17 Rijnsburgse Boys100112-10L---000000100112
--18 Excelsior Maassluis100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
2+2Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
+2Teije TEN DEN (Kozakken Boys)
1+1Clarence BIJL (ASWH)
+1Marc DE KRUIJS (Noordwijk)
+1Jan-Willem KAMP (Quick Boys)
+1Segun OWOBOWALE (Noordwijk)
+1Darius JOHNSON (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)
+1Junior EBOBO (TEC)
+1Sven MIJNANS (Jong Sparta, 1p)
+1Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC, 1p)
+1Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 1p)
+1Marouane AFAKER (Jong Sparta)
+1Tarik FAGRACH (Kozakken Boys)
+1Kevin VAN DIERMEN (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Tim FRERIKS (Katwijk)
+1Jari DE JONG (Scheveningen)
+1Daniƫl VAN SON (Koninklijke HFC)
+1Luuk ADMIRAAL (ASWH)
+1Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)
+1Mike EERDHUYZEN (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys)
Results
Saturday, 5 September 2020
1Scheveningen1-1Spakenburg

76De Jong
63van Der Linden
1Excelsior Maassluis0-2Katwijk


27(p)Susan

34Freriks
1Kozakken Boys3-2ASWH

25Ten Den
85Bijl
63Ten Den
90Admiraal
90Fagrach
1Quick Boys2-1GVVV

73Bekooij
47De Graaf
87Kamp
1De Treffers0-0HHC
1IJsselmeervogels2-1Rijnsburgse Boys

42El Azzouti
45Spruijt
84van Diermen
1Noordwijk2-2AFC

23Owobowale
37Ignacio
61De Kruijs
79Ignacio
1Jong FC Volendam2-2Jong Sparta

42Eerdhuyzen
6Afaker
67Johnson
57(p)Mijnans
Sunday, 6 September 2020
1TEC1-2Koninklijke HFC

32Ebobo
59(p)Tadmine

62van Son