ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
411253.041639.02%1434.15%1126.83%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC5410155+1013WWWW220083321072
2+2Quick Boys540176+112WWWL330051210125
3+4Spakenburg523095+49WWOX312054211041
4-2ASWH5302107+39LWWW220051310256
5-2IJsselmeervogels5302910-19LWLW220064310236
6-1Kozakken Boys4220117+48XWXW220073202044
7-1Katwijk522197+28LXXW211043311154
8=Koninklijke HFC320153+26LWW-110031210122
9=Rijnsburgse Boys412175+25XXWL211041201134
10+2HHC512246-25XLWL200204312042
11-1TEC411266+04WXLL311154100112
12+1Jong Sparta504156-14XLOX302134202022
13+3Jong FC Volendam5113812-44WLLL201124310268
14-3Excelsior Maassluis5113610-44LLXW301237210133
-15-1Scheveningen403134-13XLXX201112202022
-16-1Noordwijk403168-23XXLX303055100113
--17=GVVV5023410-62XLXL200205302145
--18=De Treffers401318-71LLLO201103200215

Top Scorers
7
Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
6
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
5+1Marius VAN MIL (Excelsior Maassluis)
4+1Robin EINDHOVEN (Spakenburg)
+1Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)

Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
3+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)

Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 1p)
2
Oussama SIALI (AFC)

Clarence BIJL (ASWH)

Mark VEENHOVEN (Kozakken Boys)

Raies ROSHANALI (Noordwijk, 1p)

Junior EBOBO (TEC)
+1Hicham HAOUAT (GVVV)
+1Jim BEERS (Jong FC Volendam)

Sven MIJNANS (Jong Sparta, 1p)

Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Joël TILLEMA (AFC, 1p)

Kevin STERLING (TEC)

Daniel WISSEL (ASWH)

Teije TEN DEN (Kozakken Boys)

Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys)
+2Fernando LEWIS (Quick Boys)

Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 3 October 2020
5ScheveningenP-PTEC
5Excelsior Maassluis1-3Jong FC Volendam

69van Mil
57Beers

85Flint

90Tol
5Kozakken BoysP-PKoninklijke HFC
5Spakenburg3-2Katwijk

16Eindhoven
2van Mil
57(p)van Der Linden
38Scheimann
90Werkman
5Quick Boys2-0IJsselmeervogels

75Lewis
90Lewis
5De TreffersP-PRijnsburgse Boys
5Noordwijk2-2HHC

14Wendt
62(og)van Heiningen
43(og)Fatima
90van Der Leij
5AFC3-2ASWH

23Markiet
8van De Kreeke
79(p)Tillema
59van Den Bosch
88Teijsse
5Jong Sparta2-2GVVV

10Vianello
19Haouat
90Frimpong
23Spies