ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
351012.881337.14%1234.29%1028.57%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC4310123+910WWWX110051321072
2+2ASWH430184+49WWWL220051210133
3+3IJsselmeervogels430198+19WLWW220064210134
4+3Quick Boys430156-19WWLW220031210125
5-3Kozakken Boys4220117+48XWXW220073202044
6-3Katwijk422074+38XXWW211043211031
7+5Spakenburg413063+36WOXX202022211041
8-3Koninklijke HFC320153+26LWW-110031210122
9-1Rijnsburgse Boys412175+25XXWL211041201134
10+5TEC411266+04WXLL311154100112
11-2Excelsior Maassluis411257-24LXWL201124210133
12-2HHC411224-24LWLO200204211020
13-2Jong Sparta403134-13LOXX201112202022
14-1Scheveningen403134-13XLXX201112202022
-15-1Noordwijk302146-22XLX-202033100113
-16+1Jong FC Volendam4013511-61LLLX201124200237
--17-1GVVV401328-61LXLL200205201123
--18=De Treffers401318-71LLLO201103200215

Top Scorers
7
Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
6+3Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
4+1Marius VAN MIL (Excelsior Maassluis)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
3+2Robin EINDHOVEN (Spakenburg)
+1Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)
+1Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 1p)
2+1Oussama SIALI (AFC)

Clarence BIJL (ASWH)

Mark VEENHOVEN (Kozakken Boys)

Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)

Raies ROSHANALI (Noordwijk, 1p)
+1Junior EBOBO (TEC)

Sven MIJNANS (Jong Sparta, 1p)

Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+2Kevin STERLING (TEC)

Daniel WISSEL (ASWH)

Teije TEN DEN (Kozakken Boys)

Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys)
+1Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 26 September 2020
4Katwijk2-2Kozakken Boys

1Susan
13Stout
3van Mil
63Tejan
4Rijnsburgse Boys1-1Scheveningen

79van Der Moot
63Peters
4ASWH2-0De Treffers

18Korporaal
45Wesdorp
4IJsselmeervogels4-3Jong FC Volendam

67El Azzouti
31Beers
73El Azzouti
39Maloney
84El Azzouti
48Kruiver
89van Den Ban
4HHC0-2AFC


56Tillema

63Siali
4GVVV0-3Spakenburg


13Schilder

25Eindhoven

33Eindhoven
4Koninklijke HFCP-PNoordwijk
4TEC3-1Excelsior Maassluis

1Sterling
51van Mil
31Sterling
86Ebobo
4Jong Sparta0-1Quick Boys


16van Haaren