ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
27762.811037.04%1037.04%725.93%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3AFC3210103+77WWX-110051211052
2+3Kozakken Boys321095+47WXW-220073101022
3=Katwijk321052+37XWW-110021211031
4+3ASWH320164+26WWL-110031210133
5-4Koninklijke HFC320153+26LWW-110031210122
6-4IJsselmeervogels320155+06LWW-110021210134
7+2Quick Boys320146-26WLW-220031100115
8-2Rijnsburgse Boys311164+24XWL-110030201134
9-1Excelsior Maassluis311144+04XWL-201124110020
10+5HHC311122+04WLO-100102211020
11-1Jong Sparta303033+03OXX-101011202022
12-1Spakenburg303033+03OXX-202022101011
13-1Scheveningen302123-12LXX-201112101011
14-1Noordwijk302146-22XLX-202033100113
-15+2TEC301235-21XLL-201123100112
-16+2GVVV301225-31XLL-100102201123
--17-1Jong FC Volendam301227-51LLX-201124100103
--18-4De Treffers301216-51LLO-201103100113

Top Scorers
7+1Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
3
Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)
+2Marius VAN MIL (Excelsior Maassluis)
+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
2
Clarence BIJL (ASWH)

Mark VEENHOVEN (Kozakken Boys)

Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg)
+1Raies ROSHANALI (Noordwijk, 1p)

Sven MIJNANS (Jong Sparta, 1p)

Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)

Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
+1Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 1p)
+1Daniel WISSEL (ASWH)

Teije TEN DEN (Kozakken Boys)
+1Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys)
Results
Saturday, 19 September 2020
3Scheveningen0-1ASWH


1Wissel
3Excelsior Maassluis2-2Rijnsburgse Boys

31van Mil
38De Bruin
52van Mil
50van Der Moot
3Kozakken Boys4-1IJsselmeervogels

35Bot
22El Azzouti
71(p)Tejan
78(p)Ouja
90Mekkaoui
3Spakenburg0-0Jong Sparta
3Quick Boys1-0Koninklijke HFC

45Bekooij
3Noordwijk1-1Katwijk

14Roshanali
7Susan
3TEC1-1GVVV

58Bendadi
71Haouat
3Jong FC Volendam0-2HHC


40Fatima

47Junte
Sunday, 20 September 2020
3De Treffers0-3AFC


10Ignacio

43Siali

90Jesse