ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471433.042042.55%1531.91%1225.53%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC5410155+1013WWWW220083321072
2+2ASWH6402127+512WLWW330071310256
3=Spakenburg6330116+512WWWO312054321062
4-2Quick Boys640278-112LWWW330051310227
5=IJsselmeervogels5302910-19LWLW220064310236
6+3Rijnsburgse Boys5221106+48WXXW321072201134
7-1Kozakken Boys52211210+28LXWX220073302157
8-1Katwijk522197+28LXXW211043311154
9+1HHC622277+08WXLW310235312042
10-2Koninklijke HFC420265+16LLWW210143210122
11+2Jong FC Volendam6123913-45XWLL302135310268
12+5GVVV6123611-55WXLX310226302145
13-2TEC411266+04WXLL311154100112
14-2Jong Sparta604269-34LXLO302134302135
-15-1Excelsior Maassluis5113610-44LLXW301237210133
-16-1Scheveningen403134-13XLXX201112202022
--17-1Noordwijk5032710-33LXXL303055200225
--18=De Treffers502329-72XLLL201103301226

Top Scorers
7
Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
6
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
5
Marius VAN MIL (Excelsior Maassluis)
+1Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
4
Robin EINDHOVEN (Spakenburg)

Killian VAN MIL (Katwijk)
3
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Hicham HAOUAT (GVVV)
+1Sven MIJNANS (Jong Sparta, 2p)

Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC, 2p)

Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 1p)
+1Daniel WISSEL (ASWH, 1p)
2
Oussama SIALI (AFC)

Clarence BIJL (ASWH)

Mark VEENHOVEN (Kozakken Boys)
+1Emiel WENDT (Noordwijk)

Raies ROSHANALI (Noordwijk, 1p)

Junior EBOBO (TEC)

Jim BEERS (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Roy CASTIEN (Koninklijke HFC)

Jeroen SPRUIJT (Rijnsburgse Boys)

Joël TILLEMA (AFC, 1p)

Kevin STERLING (TEC)

Teije TEN DEN (Kozakken Boys)
+1Luuk ADMIRAAL (ASWH)

Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys)

Fernando LEWIS (Quick Boys)

Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 October 2020
6KatwijkP-PScheveningen
6Rijnsburgse Boys3-1Kozakken Boys

35van Der Plas
89Marijnissen
41van Der Moot
53Zeldenrust
6ASWH2-0Quick Boys

38(p)Wissel
82Admiraal
6IJsselmeervogelsP-PExcelsior Maassluis
6HHC3-1Jong Sparta

68Kobussen
30(p)Mijnans
79Mannes
85Lambers
6GVVV2-1Noordwijk

33Haouat
64Wendt
37Ties
6Koninklijke HFC1-2Spakenburg

88Castien
74Vink

81Pires Tavares
6Jong FC Volendam1-1De Treffers

13Rahaoui
40Langeveld
Sunday, 11 October 2020
6TECP-PAFC