ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2023/24 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3069663.1511938.89%7123.20%11637.91%

Final league table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg3426448938+5182WWWW17151151161711333822
2De Treffers3422576642+2471LWLW17102534211712323221
3Quick Boys3418886947+2262XWXL179353929179533018
4Katwijk34192136249+1359WLWL1791730261710163223
5AFC3416996347+1657WWWL178543425178452922
6GVVV34159105753+454XLLW178542925177462828
7Jong Sparta34147135953+649XXXW176472122178363831
81Jong Almere City341310116055+549WLXL178543525175572530
91ACV34145154954-547LWLO178362723176292231
10HHC34128144843+544LLXX178362521174582322
11Koninklijke HFC341111125048+244LLXO175572224176652824
121ADO'2034126164556-1142XLWX176472927176291629
131Rijnsburgse Boys34118154957-841LWXX174582430177372527
14Noordwijk34815114352-939WXWX172961726176652626
15Scheveningen34712154461-1733LXXW172782132175572329
16Excelsior Maassluis3488184262-2032WXLW1773725201715111742
17Kozakken Boys3458213665-2923WLLL1723121837173591828
18FC Lisse3447233584-4919LWXL17231216401724111944

Top Scorers
25+1Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Spakenburg)
22
Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 2p)
17+1Nick BROEKHUIZEN (Quick Boys)
16+1Mukhtar SULEIMAN (Spakenburg)
15+1Ilias LATIF (GVVV)

Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys, 2p)

Sem VAN DUIJN (Quick Boys)
+1Tijmen WILDEBOER (Jong Almere City, 2p)
14
Tim WATERINK (De Treffers, 1p)
+1Milan ZONNEVELD (ADO'20, 1p)
13
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)

Freddy QUISPEL (ACV, 2p)
12+1Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Willem DEN DEKKER (De Treffers, 1p)
11
Jorn TRIEP (Jong Sparta)
+1Dano LOURENS (Jong Sparta)

Cas DIJKSTRA (Koninklijke HFC)
10
Justin SPIES (GVVV)

Soufiane HETLI (AFC, 1p)

Sietse BRANDSMA (Katwijk)

Ruben DOESBURG (Katwijk)

Quincy VEENHOF (GVVV)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2024
34ADO'201-1Quick Boys

51Zonneveld
12Broekhuizen
34Katwijk1-0HHC

24Sinteur
34Rijnsburgse Boys2-3Noordwijk

81Spruijt
26Rietveld
89(p)De Bruin
47van Oosten

90Coopmans
34Scheveningen0-1Kozakken Boys


65Bilate
34Excelsior Maassluis2-0ACV

12van Delft
83Langedijk
34De Treffers1-3Spakenburg

55Vlijter
10Suleiman

31El Azzouti

64Veenhoven
34GVVV2-2Jong Sparta

14Latif
18Admiraal
67Maguire
82Lourens
34AFC4-0FC Lisse

72Been
80De Mooij
85van Der Greft
89Been
34Koninklijke HFC0-2Jong Almere City


54Wildeboer

74Poku