ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481242.582347.92%1020.83%1531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ararat10712177+1022WLWL4310526402125
2+2Ararat-Armenia8611146+819WWLW440092421154
3-1Shirak10541148+619XOWO541093513155
4-1Alashkert95131710+716LWWW4301104521276
5=Lori FC94321112-115XOLL632188311134
6+1Noah10424119+214WLWO521265521254
7-1Pyunik104151820-213XLWL5203911521299
8=Urartu10235916-79XWWL513157510449
9=Gandzasar10145813-57LWLL512255502338
10=Yerevan100010523-180LLLL5005295005314

Top Scorers
9+2Mory KONÉ (Shirak)
5
GUSTAVO MARMENTINI dos Santos (Alashkert, 1p)
+1Maksim MAIROVICH (Noah, 1p)
+1MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia)
+1Artur MIRANYAN (Pyunik)
4+1Evgeni KOBZAR (Urartu)
+1Ramazan ISAEV (Yerevan)
3+1Aleksandr KOZLOV (Ararat, 1p)

OGANA Ugochukwu (Ararat-Armenia)

Grigor AGHEKYAN (Lori FC)

Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak, 1p)

Denis MAHMUDOV (Pyunik)

Artem SIMONYAN (Pyunik)
+2Jonel DÉSIRÉ (Lori FC, 2p)

Denys DEDECHKO (Ararat)
+1Petros AVETISYAN (Ararat-Armenia, 1p)

Mihran MANASYAN (Alashkert)
2+1Kirill BOR (Noah)

Xabier AUZMENDI (Lori FC)

TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert, 1p)

WESLEN Junior (Ararat)

Davit MANOYAN (Noah, 1p)

Aleksandar GLIŠIĆ (Alashkert)
+1Zaven BADOYAN (Ararat)

Sargis SHAHINYAN (Alashkert)

David KHURTSIDZE (Ararat)

Aras ÖZBILIZ (Pyunik)
+1Andranik KOCHARYAN (Gandzasar)
+1Artak YEDIGARYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Yerevan1-3Ararat

55Isaev
15Logua

45(p)Kozlov

80Badoyan
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10Urartu2-2Shirak

28Kobzar
58Koné
88Melkonyan
82Koné
10Ararat-Armenia2-0Alashkert

32Avetisyan
88Mailson
10Lori FC2-2Pyunik

30(p)Désiré
35(p)Yedigaryan
61(p)Désiré
78Miranyan
Sunday, 6 October 2019
10Noah2-1Gandzasar

15Mairovich
78Kocharyan
39Bor