ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
651872.873350.77%1218.46%2030.77%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Ararat-Armenia138232613+1326WOLW7610195621378
2-1Ararat138232312+1126XWLW5410948413148
3-1Shirak137422011+925LWWX6510114723297
4=Alashkert137242415+923XWWL74121376312118
5=Lori FC136431516-122LOWW7421109622257
6=Noah136251814+420WLWW7412127621367
7=Pyunik135172226-416WLLX7304111362131113
8=Urartu134361723-615WLWX613271173041012
9=Gandzasar132471320-710LLWL72239106024410
10=Yerevan130013937-280LLLL60063137007624

Top Scorers
11
Mory KONÉ (Shirak)
7+1Maksim MAIROVICH (Noah, 1p)
5+1Ramazan ISAEV (Yerevan)

Artur MIRANYAN (Pyunik)
+1Denis MAHMUDOV (Pyunik)

MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia)

GUSTAVO MARMENTINI dos Santos (Alashkert, 1p)

Aleksandar GLIŠIĆ (Alashkert)
+1Evgeni KOBZAR (Urartu)

Jonel DÉSIRÉ (Lori FC, 4p)
4
WESLEN Junior (Ararat)
+1Yevhen BUDNIK (Urartu)

Denys DEDECHKO (Ararat)
+2Anton KOBYALKO (Ararat-Armenia)
3
Aleksandr KOZLOV (Ararat, 1p)

Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak, 1p)
+1Gegham HARUTYUNYAN (Gandzasar, 1p)

Artem SIMONYAN (Pyunik)
+1Ruslan ZAERKO (Lori FC)
+1Vladimir AZAROV (Noah, 1p)
+1TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert, 2p)

Nikita TANKOV (Alashkert)

David KHURTSIDZE (Ararat)

Mihran MANASYAN (Alashkert)

OGANA Ugochukwu (Ararat-Armenia)

Grigor AGHEKYAN (Lori FC)

Dmitri GUZ (Ararat-Armenia)

Petros AVETISYAN (Ararat-Armenia, 1p)

Artak YEDIGARYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
13Pyunik1-0Shirak

14Mahmudov
13Gandzasar2-4Urartu

23(p)Harutyunyan
39Sinyavsky
74Poghosyan
53Sinyavsky

79Budnik

90Kobzar
Saturday, 9 November 2019
13Alashkert1-1Ararat

45(p)Tiago Galvão
4(p)Aleksanyan
Sunday, 10 November 2019
13Noah3-1Lori FC

45Kovalenko
63Zaerko
56Mairovich
60(p)Azarov
13Ararat-Armenia7-2Yerevan

12Alphonse
29Isaev
25Ambartsumyan
60Portugalyan
26Kobyalko
50Narsingh
56Kobyalko
85Sanogo
90Ângelo