ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
531382.602649.06%1018.87%1732.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ararat11713189+922LWLW4310527403137
2+1Shirak11641169+722WXOW6510114513155
3-1Ararat-Armenia9612158+719LWWL440092521266
4+1Lori FC105321212+018WXOL632188421144
5+1Noah115241410+417WWLW631296521254
6-2Alashkert105141711+616LLWW5302105521276
7=Pyunik114161922-313LXLW62041013521299
8=Urartu113351117-612WXWW5131576204610
9=Gandzasar112451014-410WLWL622276502338
10=Yerevan110011626-200LLLL5005296006417

Top Scorers
10+1Mory KONÉ (Shirak)
5
Maksim MAIROVICH (Noah, 1p)

MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia)

GUSTAVO MARMENTINI dos Santos (Alashkert, 1p)

Artur MIRANYAN (Pyunik)
4+1Jonel DÉSIRÉ (Lori FC, 3p)

Ramazan ISAEV (Yerevan)

Evgeni KOBZAR (Urartu)
3
Artem SIMONYAN (Pyunik)

Aleksandr KOZLOV (Ararat, 1p)

OGANA Ugochukwu (Ararat-Armenia)

Grigor AGHEKYAN (Lori FC)
+1WESLEN Junior (Ararat)

Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak, 1p)

Denys DEDECHKO (Ararat)

Petros AVETISYAN (Ararat-Armenia, 1p)

Denis MAHMUDOV (Pyunik)

Mihran MANASYAN (Alashkert)
+1Artak YEDIGARYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
11Noah3-1Yerevan

7Azarov
73Jeferson
12Azarov
78Deobald
Saturday, 19 October 2019
11Shirak2-1Ararat

23Koné
55Weslen
88Muradyan
Sunday, 20 October 2019
11Pyunik1-2Urartu

81Yedigaryan
8Azocár

26Budnik
11Alashkert0-1Lori FC


55(p)Désiré
Monday, 21 October 2019
11Gandzasar2-1Ararat-Armenia

9Harutyunyan
57Guz
88Minasyan