ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
752182.903749.33%1621.33%2229.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+4Lori FC158432516+928WWLO9621209622257
2=Ararat-Armenia158342615+1127OLWO86201957214710
3=Alashkert158342817+1127XWXW84221487412149
4-3Ararat158342415+927LXXW642010594141410
5-1Shirak157442115+625LLLW7511127823398
6=Noah157352014+624WOWL8512147722367
7=Pyunik156273129+220XWWL7304111383232016
8=Urartu154561723-617OOWL714271183141012
9=Gandzasar153571521-614WXLL832310107034511
10=Yerevan1500151153-420LLLL70075218008632

Top Scorers
11
Mory KONÉ (Shirak)
10+5Jonel DÉSIRÉ (Lori FC, 5p)
9
Denis MAHMUDOV (Pyunik, 1p)
8+1Maksim MAIROVICH (Noah, 1p)
7
GUSTAVO MARMENTINI dos Santos (Alashkert, 2p)
6
Ramazan ISAEV (Yerevan)

Artur MIRANYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
5+1TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert, 3p)

MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia)

Aleksandar GLIŠIĆ (Alashkert)

Evgeni KOBZAR (Urartu)
4
Aleksandr KOZLOV (Ararat, 2p)

Ruslan ZAERKO (Lori FC)

WESLEN Junior (Ararat)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Urartu)

Denys DEDECHKO (Ararat)

Anton KOBYALKO (Ararat-Armenia)
+1Artak YEDIGARYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
3
Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak, 1p)

Gegham HARUTYUNYAN (Gandzasar, 1p)

Artem SIMONYAN (Pyunik)

Vladimir AZAROV (Noah, 1p)

Nikita TANKOV (Alashkert)

David KHURTSIDZE (Ararat)

Mihran MANASYAN (Alashkert)

OGANA Ugochukwu (Ararat-Armenia)

Grigor AGHEKYAN (Lori FC)

Abraham PORTUGALYAN (Yerevan)

Dmitri GUZ (Ararat-Armenia)

Petros AVETISYAN (Ararat-Armenia, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 1 December 2019
15Alashkert1-1Pyunik

34(p)Tiago Galvão
23Yedigaryan
15Ararat-Armenia0-0Urartu
15Lori FC8-0Yerevan

32Désiré
43Luiz Matheus
53Minasyan
59Désiré
60(p)Désiré
64Désiré
76Minasyan
90Désiré
Monday, 2 December 2019
15Gandzasar1-0Shirak

37(og)Mkoyan
15Noah2-0Ararat

45Mairovich
86Lavrischev