ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
702052.923448.57%1420.00%2231.43%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Ararat148332413+1127XXWL64201058413148
2-1Ararat-Armenia148242615+1126LWOL76101957214710
3+1Alashkert148242716+1126WXWW74121377412149
4-1Shirak147432114+725LLWW7511127723297
5=Lori FC147431716+125WLOW8521129622257
6=Noah146351814+421OWLW7412127722367
7=Pyunik146173028+219WWLL7304111373131915
8=Urartu144461723-616OWLW714271173041012
9=Gandzasar142571421-711XLLW72239107034511
10=Yerevan1400141145-340LLLL70075217007624

Top Scorers
11
Mory KONÉ (Shirak)
9+4Denis MAHMUDOV (Pyunik, 1p)
7
Maksim MAIROVICH (Noah, 1p)
+2GUSTAVO MARMENTINI dos Santos (Alashkert, 2p)
6+1Ramazan ISAEV (Yerevan)
+1Artur MIRANYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
5
Jonel DÉSIRÉ (Lori FC, 4p)

MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia)

Evgeni KOBZAR (Urartu)

Aleksandar GLIŠIĆ (Alashkert)
4+1TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert, 2p)
+1Aleksandr KOZLOV (Ararat, 2p)

Anton KOBYALKO (Ararat-Armenia)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Urartu)

WESLEN Junior (Ararat)

Denys DEDECHKO (Ararat)
+1Ruslan ZAERKO (Lori FC)
3
Artem SIMONYAN (Pyunik)

OGANA Ugochukwu (Ararat-Armenia)

Grigor AGHEKYAN (Lori FC)

Dmitri GUZ (Ararat-Armenia)

Nikita TANKOV (Alashkert)

David KHURTSIDZE (Ararat)

Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak, 1p)

Petros AVETISYAN (Ararat-Armenia, 1p)

Gegham HARUTYUNYAN (Gandzasar, 1p)

Mihran MANASYAN (Alashkert)

Artak YEDIGARYAN (Pyunik, 1p)
+1Abraham PORTUGALYAN (Yerevan)

Vladimir AZAROV (Noah, 1p)
Results
Friday, 22 November 2019
14Ararat1-1Gandzasar

90(p)Kozlov
16Yeghiazaryan
Saturday, 23 November 2019
14Shirak1-3Alashkert

82(og)Voskanyan
13Gustavo Marmentini

35(p)Gustavo Marmentini

85Tiago Galvão
14Urartu0-0Noah
14Lori FC2-0Ararat-Armenia

11Zaerko
68Luiz Matheus
Monday, 25 November 2019
14Yerevan2-8Pyunik

58Isaev
13Arakelyan
78Portugalyan
15(p)Mahmudov

20Mahmudov

24Manucharyan

28Shevchuk

33Mahmudov

76Mahmudov

85(p)Miranyan