ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
39962.461333.33%923.08%1743.59%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alashkert8530167+918OXWW4220614310106
2=Urartu8512187+1116WXWL5212663300121
3=Ararat-Armenia7511142+1216WWWW220060531182
4=Pyunik740395+412LWWW640283100112
5=Van833268-212OXLL201126632142
6=Lernayin Artsakh831478-110LWLW511335320143
7+1Shirak8224511-68WXLL302113520348
8-1Ararat822448-48LLOW210112612336
-9=BKMA Yerevan81341118-76WLLL5113712302146
--10=Noah8026622-162LLOL5014414301228

Top Scorers
6
Bladimir DÍAZ (Alashkert)
5
Maksim MAYROVICH (Urartu)

Zhirayr SHAGOYAN (BKMA Yerevan, 2p)
4
Dmytro KHLOBAS (Urartu)
3
TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert)

Edgar MOVSISYAN (Van, 2p)

HUGO Filipe FIRMINO (Ararat-Armenia)

Artak YEDIGARYAN (Alashkert, 2p)
2
Juan PALACIOS (Lernayin Artsakh)
+1Artem GEVORKYAN (Shirak, 1p)

Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)

AGDON Santos (Ararat-Armenia)

Razmik HAKOBYAN (Ararat)

Dramane SALOU (Noah, 1p)

Annan MENSAH (Alashkert)

Yeison BOSSA (Lernayin Artsakh)

Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)
+1Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik)

Jonathan DUARTE (Ararat-Armenia)
+1Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia)
Results
Friday, 16 September 2022
8Alashkert0-0Van
8Noah1-3Shirak

24Vardanyan
35Gevorkyan

66Kodia

70Bakayoko
Saturday, 17 September 2022
8BKMA Yerevan2-1Ararat

56Lulukyan
26Galstyan
79Tarakhchyan
8Lernayin Artsakh0-1Ararat-Armenia


48Yenne
Monday, 19 September 2022
8Urartu2-1Pyunik

54(og)Kovalenko
66Otubanjo
76Grigoryan