ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
851962.303136.47%2124.71%3338.82%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Urartu1713223110+2141WOWW96121388710182
2=Ararat-Armenia1711333510+2536XWOW86111739522187
3=Alashkert1810443020+1034LLOW953115495131516
4=Pyunik169342211+1130WXOX8602155833276
5=Van176651721-424XWWL8233813943298
6=Lernayin Artsakh175661415-121OOXL914458842297
7=Ararat175391117-618LOWW8314479225710
8=Shirak174310924-1515OLLL81253139315611
-9=BKMA Yerevan1716101429-159XXLL913510198035410
--10=Noah1706111339-266XLLL90367198035620

Results
Sunday, 20 November 2022
18Noah2-2Van
18Lernayin Artsakh0-0Shirak
Tuesday, 22 November 2022
18Urartu2-1Ararat
18Alashkert1-2Pyunik
18BKMA Yerevan2-2Ararat-Armenia
Fixtures
Monday, 28 November 2022
19Lernayin Artsakh-Van
Tuesday, 29 November 2022
19Noah-Alashkert
19BKMA Yerevan-Shirak
Wednesday, 30 November 2022
19Pyunik-Ararat
19Urartu-Ararat-Armenia

Top Scorers
11Bladimir DÍAZ (Alashkert)
9HUGO Filipe FIRMINO (Ararat-Armenia)
7Edgar MOVSISYAN (Van, 3p)
Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia)
6Dmytro KHLOBAS (Urartu)
Maksim MAYROVICH (Urartu)
Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)
5Luka JURIČIĆ (Pyunik)
TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert)
Zhirayr SHAGOYAN (BKMA Yerevan, 2p)
4Levon VARDANYAN (Noah, 1p)
Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik)
Yeison BOSSA (Lernayin Artsakh)
3Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak)
Dramane SALOU (Noah, 1p)
Leon SABUA (Urartu, 1p)
José CARABALLO (Pyunik)
Rudik MKRTCHYAN (Ararat)
Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)
AGDON Santos (Ararat-Armenia)
Kevin REYES (Alashkert)
MARCOS Antônio JÚNIOR (Urartu)
Artak YEDIGARYAN (Alashkert, 2p)