ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541302.402037.04%1222.22%2240.74%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Urartu11812227+1525WWWW6312765500151
2=Alashkert117312312+1124WWLO532011164111211
3=Ararat-Armenia10613165+1119LLWW430171631294
4=Pyunik10604168+818WLWL8602155200213
5+1Van114521211+117WXXO403159742172
6-1Lernayin Artsakh114341010+015OXWL612335531175
7=Shirak11326714-711LWLW512235620449
8=Ararat11326511-611LWLL520325612336
-9=BKMA Yerevan111371123-126LLLW6114715502348
--10=Noah11047829-214OLXL50144146033415

Top Scorers
9
Bladimir DÍAZ (Alashkert)
6+1Edgar MOVSISYAN (Van, 3p)
5
Dmytro KHLOBAS (Urartu)

Maksim MAYROVICH (Urartu)

Zhirayr SHAGOYAN (BKMA Yerevan, 2p)
4+1TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert)
+1Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik)
3
Leon SABUA (Urartu, 1p)
+1Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)

Yeison BOSSA (Lernayin Artsakh)

HUGO Filipe FIRMINO (Ararat-Armenia)

Artak YEDIGARYAN (Alashkert, 2p)
2
Juan PALACIOS (Lernayin Artsakh)

Levon VARDANYAN (Noah)

Artem GEVORKYAN (Shirak, 1p)

Sergei IVANOV (Alashkert)

José CARABALLO (Pyunik)

Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak)

AGDON Santos (Ararat-Armenia)

Razmik HAKOBYAN (Ararat)

Dramane SALOU (Noah, 1p)

Annan MENSAH (Alashkert)
+1Pavel GORELOV (Van)
+1Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik, 1p)

Artem BILYI (Van)

Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)

Jonathan DUARTE (Ararat-Armenia)

Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia)

Luka JURIČIĆ (Pyunik)
Results
Friday, 14 October 2022
11Ararat0-1Alashkert


3Tiago Galvão
Saturday, 15 October 2022
11Urartu1-0Shirak

70Marcos Júnior
11BKMA Yerevan0-3Van


16(p)Movsisyan

31Mytsyk

57Gorelov
11Lernayin Artsakh0-0Noah
Monday, 17 October 2022
11Pyunik2-1Ararat-Armenia

9Otubanjo
29Eza
61Harutyunyan