ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
441122.541534.09%1022.73%1943.18%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Urartu9612207+1319WWXW5212664400141
2+1Ararat-Armenia8611152+1319WWWW330070531182
3-2Alashkert95311712+518LOXW42206153111111
4=Pyunik8503146+815WLWW7502134100112
5+1Lernayin Artsakh941499+013WLWL511335430164
6-1Van9342810-213XOXL302148632142
7=Shirak9225613-78LWXL402225520348
8=Ararat9225410-68LLLO310214612336
-9=BKMA Yerevan91351119-86LWLL5113712402247
--10=Noah9036824-163XLLO50144144022410

Top Scorers
7+1Bladimir DÍAZ (Alashkert)
5+1Dmytro KHLOBAS (Urartu)

Maksim MAYROVICH (Urartu)

Zhirayr SHAGOYAN (BKMA Yerevan, 2p)
4+1Edgar MOVSISYAN (Van, 2p)
3
TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Alashkert)
+1Yeison BOSSA (Lernayin Artsakh)
+1Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik)

HUGO Filipe FIRMINO (Ararat-Armenia)

Artak YEDIGARYAN (Alashkert, 2p)
2
Juan PALACIOS (Lernayin Artsakh)
+1Levon VARDANYAN (Noah)

Artem GEVORKYAN (Shirak, 1p)
+1Leon SABUA (Urartu)

Wilfried EZA (Ararat-Armenia)
+2José CARABALLO (Pyunik)
+1Moussa BAKAYOKO (Shirak)

AGDON Santos (Ararat-Armenia)

Razmik HAKOBYAN (Ararat)

Dramane SALOU (Noah, 1p)

Annan MENSAH (Alashkert)
+1Artem BILYI (Van)

Oleg POLYAKOV (Urartu)

Jonathan DUARTE (Ararat-Armenia)

Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia)
+1Luka JURIČIĆ (Pyunik)
Results
Friday, 30 September 2022
9Ararat0-2Urartu


90Khlobas

90Sabua
9Ararat-Armenia1-0BKMA Yerevan

8Mailson
Saturday, 1 October 2022
9Shirak1-2Lernayin Artsakh

45Bakayoko
21Simonyan

39Bossa
9Pyunik5-1Alashkert

12Otubanjo
65Díaz
40(p)Harutyunyan
51Juričić
79Caraballo
82Caraballo
Sunday, 2 October 2022
9Van2-2Noah

77Bilyi
42Vardanyan
88Movsisyan
90Opoku