ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1614032.507244.72%2716.77%6238.51%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Tobol2718454120+2158WWWW138232312141022188
2=Kairat2718275022+2856WWWL138142491410132613
3=Astana2617275324+2953WLWW1310033012137242312
4=Ordabasy2715754017+2352WLWW14932241013643167
5=Zhetysu2713593621+1544WLLW14833258135261113
6=Kaisar27124113333+040LWLL143471315139042018
7=Shakhter2796123234-233LLLL147161812132561422
8=Okzhetpes26103133438-433WLWL135351815135081623
9=Irtysh2774161638-2225LWWX13427616143291022
-10=Taraz2755172152-3120XLLL144371422131210730
--11=Atyrau2747161948-2919LXLL13337112314149825
--12=Aktobe12765162856-2811LWWX133281726143381130
1Aktobe (-12)

Top Scorers
16
Aderinsola ESEOLA (Kairat)
14+2Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 1p)

Abat AIMBETOV (Aktobe, 1p)
12
Márton EPPEL (Kairat, 1p)
11
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ordabasy)

Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Kaisar)
9
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Kaisar)
8
Toktar ZHANGYLYSHBAI (Ordabasy)

Serge NYUIADZI (Taraz, 1p)

Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 3p)
7+2Dorin ROTARIU (Astana)

Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Tobol)

Sergei ZENJOV (Shakhter)

Ivan PEŠIĆ (Shakhter, 1p)

Roman MURTAZAEV (Astana)

Senin SEBAI (Tobol)
6+1Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Taraz, 2p)
+1Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu)

Bauyrzhan ISLAMKHAN (Kairat, 3p)
5+1Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Okzhetpes, 2p)

Maksim FEDIN (Tobol, 1p)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes)

Kamo HOVHANNISYAN (Zhetysu)

Elzhas ALTYNBEKOV (Zhetysu)
+1Aleksei SCHETKIN (Ordabasy)

Rangelo JANGA (Astana)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
+1Martin TOSHEV (Zhetysu)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
27Kaisar0-1Kairat


56Dugalić
27Okzhetpes1-0Irtysh

63Stojanović
27Taraz2-2Atyrau

80Sulei
61Abdulavov
90Lobjanidze
85Ablitarov
Sunday, 22 September 2019
27Zhetysu2-1Astana

80Toshev
8Rotariu
89Zhaksylykov
27Shakhter0-1Tobol


89Kassaï
27Ordabasy4-1Aktobe

15Schetkin
65Azhimov
44Dosmagambetov
71Erlanov
90Kovalchuk
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
23Atyrau1-4Astana

89Kalmuratov
13(og)Marković

15Tomasov

33Tomasov

45Rotariu