ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1774572.587944.63%3218.08%6637.29%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Kairat3020286126+3562LWWW15101434101510142716
2+1Astana2919376026+3460WXWW1512033613147342413
3-1Tobol2918564222+2059LOWW158342414141022188
4=Ordabasy3016864423+2156WXLW159422511157441912
5=Zhetysu3015694122+1951WWOW15933279156361413
6=Kaisar29124133438-440LLLW143471315159062123
7=Okzhetpes29114144044-437WLXW145362018156182026
8=Shakhter2997133438-434OLLL147161812152671626
9=Irtysh3094172343-2031WLWL1562712191532101124
-10=Taraz3067172656-3025OWXX1544714221523101234
--11=Atyrau2948172153-3220LXLX15348132814149825
--12=Aktobe13066183166-3512LLXL153392030153391136
1Aktobe (-12)

Top Scorers
18
Aderinsola ESEOLA (Kairat)
16
Márton EPPEL (Kairat, 1p)
15+1Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 1p)
14
Abat AIMBETOV (Aktobe, 1p)
13+1JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ordabasy)
11
Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Kaisar)
9
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Kaisar)
+1Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 3p)
8
Toktar ZHANGYLYSHBAI (Ordabasy)

Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Taraz, 2p)

Serge NYUIADZI (Taraz, 1p)
7
Dorin ROTARIU (Astana)

Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Okzhetpes, 3p)

Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Tobol)

Sergei ZENJOV (Shakhter)

Ivan PEŠIĆ (Shakhter, 1p)

Roman MURTAZAEV (Astana)

Bauyrzhan ISLAMKHAN (Kairat, 3p)

Senin SEBAI (Tobol)
+1Martin TOSHEV (Zhetysu)
6+1Rangelo JANGA (Astana)

Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu)
+1DANILO Almeida (Okzhetpes)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
30Irtysh2-1Kaisar

37(p)Manzorro
56Lamanje
51Esimov
30Atyrau0-3Zhetysu


11Toshev

38Stepanyuk

40Adamović
Sunday, 20 October 2019
30Aktobe1-2Okzhetpes

38Marcos
34Danilo

48Dmitrijev
30Tobol1-2Ordabasy

31Nurgaliev
37João Paulo

51Badibanga
30Taraz0-0Shakhter
30Astana3-1Kairat

9Tomasov
68Dugalić
61Khizhnichenko
90Janga