ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825212.869351.10%3720.33%5228.57%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kyzylzhar2617725815+4358WWOW13102140613751189
++2=Kaspi2617544821+2756WWLL131021289137332012
+3+1Akzhaiyk2616734521+2455WWWW138412510138322011
4-1Altai2616554314+2953OWOW13101227513643169
5+1Zhetysu B26101244223+1942WWOW13850319132741114
6-1Maxtaaral26132113734+341LWWW138052112135261622
7=Kairat Akademiya26114114936+1337WLWL136432416135082520
8=Baikonur2610793743-637LWLW137332014133461729
9=Akademiya Ontustyk26103132838-1033WLWL13625201813418820
10=Kyran2676134555-1027LLWL136342819131391736
11=Shakhter-Bulat2665152447-2323LLOL135351514131210933
12+1Ekibastuz2664162242-2022OLLW134361318132110924
13-1Astana M2664163260-2822LLLL135352322131111938
--14=Aktobe-Zhas12603231172-61-3LLLL130211628130112544
1Aktobe-Zhas (-6)

Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
26Kyzylzhar6-0Baikonur
26Ekibastuz0-0Altai
26Akzhaiyk5-1Astana M
26Aktobe-Zhas0-4Kairat Akademiya
26Shakhter-Bulat0-3Kaspi
26Kyran1-2Akademiya Ontustyk
26Zhetysu B5-0Maxtaaral

Top Scorers
19+1Aidos TATTYBAEV (Kaspi, 6p)
13+1Maksym DRACHENKO (Kyzylzhar, 4p)
12
Artur SHUSHENACHEV (Kairat Akademiya, 2p)
11+1Pavel KRIVENTSEV (Kyzylzhar)
10
Alibobo RAHMATULLAEV (Kyran, 3p)

Sergei DUDKIN (Altai, 2p)
9+1Shota GRIGALASHVILI (Kyzylzhar, 3p)
8
Ramazan KARIMOV (Astana M)

Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu B)

Aibol ZHAKHAEV (Baikonur, 1p)
+1Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk)
7
Momodou CEESAY (Kyzylzhar)
+2Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Zhetysu B)
+2Giacomo MELLO (Akzhaiyk, 4p)

Aslan ERKEN (Ekibastuz, 2p)

Beknur RYSKUL (Maxtaaral, 1p)
6
Vladislav PROKOPENKO (Astana M, 1p)

Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Maxtaaral, 1p)

Boris FOMENKOV (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)
+1Erbolat RUSTEMOV (Akzhaiyk)

Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)

Artem CHEREDINOV (Kyzylzhar)