ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1674252.547544.91%3017.96%6237.13%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Kairat2819275423+3159WWWW1491428101410132613
2-1Tobol2818554120+2159OWWW148332312141022188
3=Astana2718275624+3256WWLW1411033312137242312
4=Ordabasy2815764121+2052LWLW149322410146441711
5=Zhetysu2813693621+1545OWLL14833258145361113
6=Kaisar28124123336-340LLWL143471315149052021
7+1Okzhetpes27104133640-434XWLW135351815145181825
8-1Shakhter2896133438-433LLLL147161812142571626
9=Irtysh2884162040-2028WLWW145271018143291022
-10=Taraz2856172354-3121XXLL144371422141310932
--11=Atyrau2848162150-2920XLXL14347132514149825
--12=Aktobe12866163058-2812XLWW143381928143381130
1Aktobe (-12)

Top Scorers
17+1Aderinsola ESEOLA (Kairat)
14
Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 1p)

Abat AIMBETOV (Aktobe, 1p)
+2Márton EPPEL (Kairat, 1p)
11
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ordabasy)

Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Kaisar)
9
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Kaisar)
8
Toktar ZHANGYLYSHBAI (Ordabasy)

Serge NYUIADZI (Taraz, 1p)

Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 3p)
7
Dorin ROTARIU (Astana)

Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Tobol)

Sergei ZENJOV (Shakhter)

Ivan PEŠIĆ (Shakhter, 1p)

Roman MURTAZAEV (Astana)

Senin SEBAI (Tobol)
6+1Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Okzhetpes, 2p)

Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Taraz, 2p)

Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu)

Bauyrzhan ISLAMKHAN (Kairat, 3p)
5+1Islamnur ABDULAVOV (Atyrau)

Maksim FEDIN (Tobol, 1p)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes)

Kamo HOVHANNISYAN (Zhetysu)

Elzhas ALTYNBEKOV (Zhetysu)

Aleksei SCHETKIN (Ordabasy)

Rangelo JANGA (Astana)
+2Luwagga KIZITO (Shakhter)

Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)

Martin TOSHEV (Zhetysu)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
28Irtysh4-2Shakhter

66Georgijević
15Kizito
68Manzorro
36Kizito
86Manzorro
90Mingazov
28Tobol0-0Zhetysu
Sunday, 29 September 2019
28Kairat4-1Ordabasy

41Eseola
84Dosmagambetov
45Eppel
69Eppel
90Shvyrev
28Aktobe2-2Taraz

47Temirkhan
38Sulei
84Azhimov
64Elivelto
28Atyrau2-2Okzhetpes

31Abdulavov
27Danilo
35Grzelczak
66Stojanović
28Astana3-0Kaisar

14Beisebekov
24Khizhnichenko
58Khizhnichenko