ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924952.578544.27%3618.75%7136.98%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Astana3222376726+4169WWWW1613034113169342613
2=Kairat3221296331+3265LWLW16111436101610152721
3+1Ordabasy3218864924+2562WWWX1610422711168442213
4-1Tobol3218684326+1760LXLL1683524151610331911
5=Zhetysu3215894223+1953XOWW16943279166461514
6=Kaisar32125153642-641LXLL163581417169072225
7=Okzhetpes32116154348-539XLXW165472120166282228
8=Shakhter3298153844-635LLXO167272015162681829
9=Irtysh32104182845-1734WLWL1672717191632111126
-10=Taraz3278172857-2929WOOW1654716231624101234
--11=Atyrau3268182456-3226LWWL163491431163491025
--12=Aktobe13276193473-3915WLLL1643923321633101141
1Aktobe (-12)

Top Scorers
19
Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 1p)
18
Aderinsola ESEOLA (Kairat)
16+2Abat AIMBETOV (Aktobe, 2p)

Márton EPPEL (Kairat, 1p)
14+1JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ordabasy)
11
Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Kaisar)
10
Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 4p)
9
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Kaisar)
8
Toktar ZHANGYLYSHBAI (Ordabasy)
+1Ivan PEŠIĆ (Shakhter, 1p)

Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Taraz, 2p)

Serge NYUIADZI (Taraz, 1p)
+1Martin TOSHEV (Zhetysu)
7
Dorin ROTARIU (Astana)

Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Okzhetpes, 3p)

Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Tobol)

Sergei ZENJOV (Shakhter)

Roman MURTAZAEV (Astana)

Bauyrzhan ISLAMKHAN (Kairat, 3p)

Senin SEBAI (Tobol)
6+1Aleksei SCHETKIN (Ordabasy)

Rangelo JANGA (Astana)

Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu)

DANILO Almeida (Okzhetpes)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
32Irtysh5-0Kairat

38Sagnaev
65Manzorro
80Stamenković
86Kenesov
90Fonseca
32Aktobe3-2Shakhter

29Kitsak
46Pešić
35(p)Aimbetov
58Reginaldo
64Aimbetov
32Tobol0-1Astana


37Logvinenko
32Atyrau1-3Ordabasy

12Grzelczak
42João Paulo

87Schetkin

90Badibanga
32Okzhetpes1-1Zhetysu

78Nuserbaev
75Toshev
32Taraz2-1Kaisar

11Sulei
30Andre Bukia
45Shadmanov