ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985132.598944.95%3718.69%7236.36%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Astana3322386728+3969LWWW1713044115169342613
2=Kairat3322296532+3368WLWL17121438111610152721
3+1Ordabasy3319865224+2865WWWW1711423011168442213
4-1Tobol3319684527+1863WLXL1793526161610331911
5=Zhetysu3316894525+2056WXOW1710433011166461514
6=Kaisar33126153743-642XLXL173681518169072225
7=Okzhetpes33117154449-540XXLX165472120176382329
8+1Irtysh33114183045-1537WWLW1672717191742111326
9-1Shakhter3398164047-735LLLX167272015172692032
-10=Taraz3378182860-3229LWOO1654716231724111237
--11=Atyrau3368192558-3326LLWW1634914311734101127
--12=Aktobe13376203575-4015LWLL1643923321733111243
1Aktobe (-12)

Results
Sunday, 10 November 2019
33Kairat2-1Atyrau
33Tobol2-1Aktobe
33Zhetysu3-2Shakhter
33Kaisar1-1Okzhetpes
33Ordabasy3-0Taraz
33Astana0-2Irtysh
Play-offs
Friday, 15 November 2019
l1Akzhaiyk0-0Taraz
Monday, 18 November 2019
l2Taraz3-1Akzhaiyk3-1

Top Scorers
19+1Aderinsola ESEOLA (Kairat)

Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 1p)
16
Abat AIMBETOV (Aktobe, 2p)

Márton EPPEL (Kairat, 1p)
15+1JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ordabasy)
12+1Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Kaisar)
10
Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 4p)
9
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Kaisar)
+1Martin TOSHEV (Zhetysu)
8
Toktar ZHANGYLYSHBAI (Ordabasy)
+1Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Tobol)
+1Sergei ZENJOV (Shakhter)

Ivan PEŠIĆ (Shakhter, 1p)

Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Taraz, 2p)

Serge NYUIADZI (Taraz, 1p)
+1Senin SEBAI (Tobol)
7
Dorin ROTARIU (Astana)

Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Okzhetpes, 3p)
+1Aleksei SCHETKIN (Ordabasy)

Roman MURTAZAEV (Astana)

Bauyrzhan ISLAMKHAN (Kairat, 3p)