ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | 2023 | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925833.039650.00%3518.23%6131.77%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bodø/Glimt2417436230+3255WWWX118212912139223318
2Viking2416445134+1752XLWW129213318127231816
31Brann2415364326+1748WWWW129212610126151716
41Tromsø2415363525+1048LWLW138232113117131412
5Molde2413565327+2644LWXW128223111125342216
61Sarpsborg 082411494638+837WXWL127142917124351721
71Lillestrøm24113104137+436LLWL127052719124351418
8Odd248792932-331XXLW125431512123361420
9Rosenborg2485113140-929LLXL126241915122371225
10Strømsgodset2483132632-627LLXL115151513133281119
111HamKam2483133451-1727WLXL125341817123091634
121Vålerenga2466123341-824LWLW122281725124441616
131FK Haugesund2466122134-1324WXLL12525151712147617
141Stabæk2465132537-1223WWLX135351511111281026
152Sandefjord2456133546-1121LLLW124442114121291432
16Aalesund2443171853-3515WXLX123361018121011835

Top Scorers
22
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Bodø/Glimt, 4p)
15
Akor ADAMS (Lillestrøm)
14
Bård FINNE (Brann, 1p)
13
FARIS Pemi (Bodø/Glimt)
12
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm, 1p)
11
Zlatko TRIPIĆ (Viking, 5p)
+1Vegard ERLIEN (Tromsø, 4p)
9
Danilo AL-SAED (Sandefjord)

Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Viking)
8
Sivert NILSEN (Brann, 6p)

Albert GRØNBÆK (Bodø/Glimt)
7
Mushaga BAKENGA (Stabæk, 1p)

Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Molde)
+1Henrik UDAHL (HamKam, 3p)

Kristian OPSETH (Sarpsborg 08)
6
Pål KIRKEVOLD (HamKam)
+1Magnus GRØDEM (Molde)
+1Ole SÆTER (Rosenborg, 3p)

Jonatan BRUNES (Strømsgodset)

Mikkel MAIGAARD (Sarpsborg 08)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)

Emil BREIVIK (Molde, 1p)

Victor TORP (Sarpsborg 08)
Results
Saturday, 7 October 2023
24Odd1-1Viking

26(og)Langås
4Tangen
Sunday, 8 October 2023
24Tromsø1-2Aalesund

52Erlien
45+2(p)Karlsbakk

89Hammer
24Molde1-3Bodø/Glimt

30Grødem
26Saltnes

43(og)Breivik

48Gulliksen
24Vålerenga1-2Brann

7Ilić
31Børsting

57Soltvedt
24Stabæk1-0Lillestrøm

73Wangberg
24FK Haugesund1-0Strømsgodset

69Niyukuri
24Sandefjord0-1HamKam


60(p)Udahl
24Sarpsborg 085-2Rosenborg

41Lundqvist
50Frederiksen
57Berget
62(p)Sæter
77(p)Lundqvist
80Berget
88Berget