ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | 2023 | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2086473.1110550.48%3818.27%6531.25%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bodø/Glimt2619436934+3561WWWW1310213616139223318
22Tromsø2617364329+1454WWLW138232113139132216
3Brann2616464729+1852XWWW1310212912136251817
42Viking2616465439+1552LLXL139223622137241817
5Molde2613585634+2244LLLW138233215135352419
6Lillestrøm26123114440+439LWLL138052919134361521
7Sarpsborg 0826115105043+738XLWX137243119134361924
8Odd2697103235-334WLXX136431712133371523
9Strømsgodset26103133033-333WWLL137151914133281119
10Rosenborg2696113542-733WXLL136342016133371526
11FK Haugesund2686123035-530WWWX13625211813247917
12HamKam2683153456-2227LLWL1353518201330101636
131Stabæk2667132840-1225XXWW135351511131481329
141Vålerenga2666143446-1224LLLW132291828134451618
15Sandefjord2657143951-1222XLLL1345422151312101736
16Aalesund2653182261-3918LWWX134361320131012941

Top Scorers
23+1Amahl PELLEGRINO (Bodø/Glimt, 4p)
15
Akor ADAMS (Lillestrøm)
14
FARIS Pemi (Bodø/Glimt)

Bård FINNE (Brann, 1p)
13
Vegard ERLIEN (Tromsø, 4p)
12
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm, 1p)
11
Zlatko TRIPIĆ (Viking, 5p)
10
Danilo AL-SAED (Sandefjord)

Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Viking)
9
Albert GRØNBÆK (Bodø/Glimt)
8
Mushaga BAKENGA (Stabæk, 1p)
+1Ole SÆTER (Rosenborg, 3p)

Sivert NILSEN (Brann, 6p)
+1Kristian OPSETH (Sarpsborg 08)
7
Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Molde)

Mikkel MAIGAARD (Sarpsborg 08)

Henrik UDAHL (HamKam, 3p)
6
Pål KIRKEVOLD (HamKam)
+1Ramon-Pascal LUNDQVIST (Sarpsborg 08, 1p)

Magnus GRØDEM (Molde)
+1Andrej ILIĆ (Vålerenga)

Jonatan BRUNES (Strømsgodset)
+1Franklin NYENETUE (Sandefjord)
+1Sory DIARRA (FK Haugesund, 1p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)

Emil BREIVIK (Molde, 1p)

Victor TORP (Sarpsborg 08)
Results
Saturday, 28 October 2023
26FK Haugesund6-1Aalesund

7Niyukuri
77Diop
11(og)Hopland
38Søderlund
80Krygård
90+1Therkildsen
90+6Diarra
Sunday, 29 October 2023
26Strømsgodset1-0Viking

29Melkersen
26Vålerenga1-3Rosenborg

31Ilić
11Þorvaldsson

14Nelson

76Sæter
26Odd2-0HamKam

2Baccay
49Jørgensen
26Sandefjord1-1Brann

90Nyenetue
85Knudsen
26Sarpsborg 082-2Stabæk

29Lundqvist
47Ottesen
78Opseth
84Vinge
Monday, 30 October 2023
26Molde1-4Tromsø

84Haugen
33Diouf

56Traoré

75Nordås

78Nordås
26Bodø/Glimt3-1Lillestrøm

7Moe
68Roseth
62Pellegrino
76Wembangomo