ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | 2023 | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2006183.0910150.50%3618.00%6331.50%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bodø/Glimt2518436633+3358WWWW129213315139223318
2Viking2516455438+1652LXLW139223622127231816
3Brann2516364628+1851WWWW1310212912126151716
4Tromsø2516363928+1151WLWL138232113128131815
5Molde2513575530+2544LLWX128223111135352419
61Lillestrøm25123104337+639WLLW138052919124351418
71Sarpsborg 0825114104841+737LWXW127142917134361924
8Odd2587103035-531LXXL125431512133371523
91Strømsgodset2593132933-430WLLX126151814133281119
101Rosenborg2586113241-930XLLX136342016122371225
112FK Haugesund2576122434-1027WWXL12525151713247917
121HamKam2583143454-2027LWLX135351820123091634
131Vålerenga2566133343-1024LLWL122281725134451618
14Stabæk2566132638-1224XWWL135351511121381127
15Sandefjord2556143850-1221LLLL1244421141312101736
16Aalesund2553172155-3418WWXL134361320121011835

Top Scorers
22
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Bodø/Glimt, 4p)
15
Akor ADAMS (Lillestrøm)
14+1FARIS Pemi (Bodø/Glimt)

Bård FINNE (Brann, 1p)
13+2Vegard ERLIEN (Tromsø, 4p)
12
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm, 1p)
11
Zlatko TRIPIĆ (Viking, 5p)
10+1Danilo AL-SAED (Sandefjord)
+1Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Viking)
9+1Albert GRØNBÆK (Bodø/Glimt)
8+1Mushaga BAKENGA (Stabæk, 1p)

Sivert NILSEN (Brann, 6p)
7+1Ole SÆTER (Rosenborg, 3p)

Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Molde)
+1Mikkel MAIGAARD (Sarpsborg 08)

Henrik UDAHL (HamKam, 3p)

Kristian OPSETH (Sarpsborg 08)
6
Pål KIRKEVOLD (HamKam)

Magnus GRØDEM (Molde)

Jonatan BRUNES (Strømsgodset)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)

Emil BREIVIK (Molde, 1p)

Victor TORP (Sarpsborg 08)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
25Brann3-2Molde

49Kartum
5Gulbrandsen
71Børsting
90+5(p)Ellingsen
78Kartum
25Bodø/Glimt4-3Sandefjord

22Faris
13Kjær
24Žugelj
36Al-Saed
27Grønbæk
53Dunsby
45+2Saltnes
Sunday, 22 October 2023
25Rosenborg1-1Stabæk

33Sæter
13Bakenga
25Lillestrøm2-0Vålerenga

27Roseth
69Bolly
25Strømsgodset3-1Odd

64Andersen
28Tewelde
70(p)Stengel
86Melkersen
25Viking3-4Tromsø

63Yazbek
48Erlien
79Auklend
51Erlien
85Salvesen
89Vesterlund

90+4Paintsil
25HamKam0-3FK Haugesund


30Therkildsen

88Eskesen

90+5Søderlund
25Aalesund3-2Sarpsborg 08

38(p)Karlsbakk
23(og)Diop
40Kristensen
43Maigaard
90+1Ebiye