ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | 2023 | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2246903.0811450.89%3917.41%7131.70%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bodø/Glimt2821437434+4067WWWW14112137161410223718
2Brann2818465130+2158WWXW1411213113147252017
3Tromsø2818374531+1457WLWW1482421141410132417
4Viking2817475643+1355WLLL1410223823147251820
5Molde2814596137+2447WLLL149233615145362522
6Lillestrøm28133124544+142LWLW149053019144371525
7Sarpsborg 0828125115447+741LWXL148243421144372026
8Strømsgodset28113143134-336LWWW147161915144281219
9Rosenborg28106124046-636LWWX147342317143381729
10Odd2897123439-534LLWL146441814143381625
111HamKam28103153856-1833WWLL1463521201440101736
121FK Haugesund2886143038-830LLWW14626212014248918
13Sandefjord2877144553-828WWXL1455425171422102036
14Stabæk2868142844-1626OLXX145361515141581329
15Vålerenga2867153649-1325OLLL142391828144461821
16Aalesund2853202265-4318LLLW144371323141013942

Top Scorers
23
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Bodø/Glimt, 4p)
15
FARIS Pemi (Bodø/Glimt)

Akor ADAMS (Lillestrøm)
14+1Vegard ERLIEN (Tromsø, 4p)

Bård FINNE (Brann, 1p)
12
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm, 1p)
11
Danilo AL-SAED (Sandefjord)

Zlatko TRIPIĆ (Viking, 5p)
10
Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Viking)
9
Sivert NILSEN (Brann, 6p)

Mikkel MAIGAARD (Sarpsborg 08)

Albert GRØNBÆK (Bodø/Glimt)
8
Mushaga BAKENGA (Stabæk, 1p)

Ole SÆTER (Rosenborg, 3p)

Kristian OPSETH (Sarpsborg 08)
7
Andrej ILIĆ (Vålerenga)

Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Molde)

Henrik UDAHL (HamKam, 3p)

Emil BREIVIK (Molde, 1p)
6
Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Pål KIRKEVOLD (HamKam)

Ramon-Pascal LUNDQVIST (Sarpsborg 08, 1p)

Magnus GRØDEM (Molde)

Jonatan BRUNES (Strømsgodset)

Franklin NYENETUE (Sandefjord)

Sory DIARRA (FK Haugesund, 1p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)

Victor TORP (Sarpsborg 08)
Results
Saturday, 11 November 2023
28FK Haugesund0-2Brann


17(p)Castro

39Myhre
Sunday, 12 November 2023
28Molde4-0Lillestrøm

4(og)Gabrielsen
11Berisha
23Berisha
88Hestad
28Strømsgodset0-1HamKam


49(og)Tómasson
28Viking2-1Sarpsborg 08

55Adegbenro
15Zekhnini
72Adegbenro
28Bodø/Glimt1-0Aalesund

37(og)Hopland
28Vålerenga0-0Stabæk
28Odd1-2Tromsø

77Ingebrigtsen
12Diouf

68Erlien
28Sandefjord3-2Rosenborg

5Egeli
49Wiedesheim-Paul
36Dunsby
72Røsten
45+4(p)Tveter