ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | 2023 | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2166713.1011050.93%3817.59%6831.48%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bodø/Glimt2720437334+3964WWWW13102136161410223718
21Brann2717464930+1955WXWW1411213113136251817
31Tromsø2717374330+1354LWWL148242114139132216
4Viking2716475442+1252LLLX139223622147251820
5Molde2713595737+2044LLLL138233215145362522
6Lillestrøm27133114540+542WLWL149053019134361521
7Sarpsborg 0827125105345+841WXLW148243421134361924
81Strømsgodset27113133133-236WWWL137151914144281219
91Rosenborg27106113843-536WWXL147342317133371526
102Odd2797113337-434LWLX136431712143381625
11FK Haugesund2786133036-630LWWW13625211814248918
12HamKam2793153756-1930WLLW1463521201330101636
132Sandefjord2767144251-925WXLL1345422151422102036
141Stabæk2767142844-1625LXXW145361515131481329
151Vålerenga2766153649-1324LLLL132291828144461821
16Aalesund2753192264-4218LLWW144371323131012941

Top Scorers
23
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Bodø/Glimt, 4p)
15+1FARIS Pemi (Bodø/Glimt)

Akor ADAMS (Lillestrøm)
14
Bård FINNE (Brann, 1p)
13
Vegard ERLIEN (Tromsø, 4p)
12
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm, 1p)
11+1Danilo AL-SAED (Sandefjord)

Zlatko TRIPIĆ (Viking, 5p)
10
Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Viking)
9+1Sivert NILSEN (Brann, 6p)
+2Mikkel MAIGAARD (Sarpsborg 08)

Albert GRØNBÆK (Bodø/Glimt)
8
Mushaga BAKENGA (Stabæk, 1p)

Ole SÆTER (Rosenborg, 3p)

Kristian OPSETH (Sarpsborg 08)
7+1Andrej ILIĆ (Vålerenga)

Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Molde)

Henrik UDAHL (HamKam, 3p)
+1Emil BREIVIK (Molde, 1p)
6+1Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Pål KIRKEVOLD (HamKam)

Ramon-Pascal LUNDQVIST (Sarpsborg 08, 1p)

Magnus GRØDEM (Molde)

Jonatan BRUNES (Strømsgodset)

Franklin NYENETUE (Sandefjord)

Sory DIARRA (FK Haugesund, 1p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)

Victor TORP (Sarpsborg 08)
Results
Saturday, 4 November 2023
27HamKam3-0Viking

62Mawa
66Kjærgaard
90+5Enkerud
Sunday, 5 November 2023
27Rosenborg3-1Molde

19Þorvaldsson
24Breivik
80Nypan
90+5Frederiksen
27Tromsø0-1Strømsgodset


84Farji
27Brann2-1Odd

57Myhre
90+4Tewelde
62Nilsen
27Lillestrøm1-0FK Haugesund

57Garnås
27Stabæk0-4Bodø/Glimt


23Sørli

25Faris

44Bjørkan

90+3Saltnes
27Sarpsborg 083-2Vålerenga

7Maigaard
26Ilić
30Sandberg
81Olsen
41Maigaard
Monday, 6 November 2023
27Aalesund0-3Sandefjord


49Dunsby

72Al-Saed

81Tveter