ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nestos Chrysoupolis1915403810+2849WOWW981023710730153
+2=Kavala191432415+3645WOLW972021010712205
3+1Apollon Paralimniou1910362314+933WWWX10712176932468
4-1Aetos Orfanou199553121+1032LOLW94321510105231611
5=Panserraikos1910273118+1332WLWW10622229940599
6=Aris Avatou198471915+428LLWL105231049324911
7=Orfeas Xanthis198472522+328LWOO9432137104151215
8=Alexandros Kilkis196851713+426LOOW9342861034397
9=Keravnos196671417-324LWLX105321069135411
--10=AE Kalampakiou195771218-622WWOO10343759234513
--11+1Ethnikos Alexandroupoli1943121734-1715WXOL104156990271125
--12+2PAO Kosmiou1934121738-2113WXOL9225132010127418
--13-2Aspida Xanthis1941141246-3413LLLL103078189117428
--14-1Ethnikos Sidirokastrou192413834-2610LLOL921652010037314

Top Scorers
11
Giorgos PAVLIDIS (Aetos Orfanou)
10
Georgios PAPAVASILEIOU (Panserraikos, 1p)
+1Kostas MARKOPOULOS (Kavala, 1p)

Savvas MOUDOUROGLOU (Aetos Orfanou)
9
Alexandros TSOUTSIS (Kavala)
8
Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 2p)
6
Andreas MIKRTSIAN (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 1p)

Nikos VALAVANOPOULOS (Kavala)
5
Kostas CHALPETIS (Keravnos, 1p)

George OBOSU (Panserraikos)

Kostas XANTINIDIS (Orfeas Xanthis, 1p)

Imer CHINT (Orfeas Xanthis)
4
Charalambos ZYGERIDIS (Apollon Paralimniou)

Thanasis MOUTESIDIS (Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)
+1Luka BELIĆ (Nestos Chrysoupolis)

Dionysis KYRIAKOPOULOS (PAO Kosmiou)

Petros SARIGIANNIDIS (Aris Avatou)

Pavlos KATHARIOS (Nestos Chrysoupolis)

Stefanos PETROU (Panserraikos)
Results
Sunday, 17 February 2019
19Panserraikos2-1Aris Avatou

77Gourtsas
47(og)Kechagias
88Gourtsas
19Nestos Chrysoupolis1-0Keravnos

55Belić
19Ethnikos Alexandroupoli1-0Ethnikos Sidirokastrou

82(og)Angelidis
19Orfeas Xanthis1-2Kavala

26Mavropoulos
9Markopoulos

57Papadopoulos
19Apollon Paralimniou2-0Alexandros Kilkis

34Karyofyllis
75Karyofyllis
19AE Kalampakiou3-0Aetos Orfanou

24Klogeri
54Savvidis
86Lambrou
19Aspida Xanthis0-2PAO Kosmiou


14Stojnović

81Stojnović