ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

Final league table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kavala262132669+5766WWWW131120382131012287
+2=Nestos Chrysoupolis2620515214+3865WWWW131120341013931184
3=Panserraikos2614484224+1846OWWW13832279136161515
4=Apollon Paralimniou2613674020+2045WWXL13913259134541511
5+3Orfeas Xanthis2611693425+939WWXL13553209136161416
6-1Aetos Orfanou2611694434+1039LLWL136342315135352119
7-1Aris Avatou26115102722+538LWLL1382318613337916
8-1Alexandros Kilkis2691072620+637OLXL13562148134451212
9=Keravnos1269892928+132LXXW136431612133461316
--10=AE Kalampakiou2678111929-1029WXLW13445101013346919
--11=Ethnikos Alexandroupoli2673162651-2524WLLW13517916132291735
--12=Aspida Xanthis2662181959-4020LLWL13319923133191036
--13=Ethnikos Sidirokastrou2634191257-4513LLLW13319928130310329
--14=PAO Kosmiou2634192165-4413LLLL132291533131210632
1Keravnos (-3)

Top Scorers
17+1Kostas MARKOPOULOS (Kavala, 1p)
15
Savvas MOUDOUROGLOU (Aetos Orfanou)
13
Georgios PAPAVASILEIOU (Panserraikos, 1p)
11
Giorgos PAVLIDIS (Aetos Orfanou)
+1Nikos VALAVANOPOULOS (Kavala, 1p)

Alexandros TSOUTSIS (Kavala)
10+1Andreas MIKRTSIAN (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 3p)
8+1Kostas CHALPETIS (Keravnos, 1p)
+4Christos PASCHALAKIS (Orfeas Xanthis)

Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 2p)
+2Thanasis MOUTESIDIS (Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)

George OBOSU (Panserraikos)
7
Ilias PROVATIDIS (Alexandros Kilkis, 1p)
+1Kostas XANTINIDIS (Orfeas Xanthis, 1p)
6+2Charalambos ZYGERIDIS (Apollon Paralimniou)

Luka BELIĆ (Nestos Chrysoupolis)

Giorgos MARASLIS (Ethnikos Alexandroupoli)

Stefanos PETROU (Panserraikos)
5
Sven JAJČINOVIĆ (Kavala)
+1Vasilis GAVRIILIDIS (Kavala)

Odysseas GEORGIADIS (Keravnos)

Imer CHINT (Orfeas Xanthis)
Results
Sunday, 14 April 2019
26Nestos Chrysoupolis3-1Aetos Orfanou

21Mikrtsian
41Konstantinou
47Niklitsiotis
74Husinec
26Ethnikos Alexandroupoli3-2Keravnos

10Kessatis
8Konstantaras
18Dedeloudis
38Chalpetis
87Karakasidis
26Orfeas Xanthis6-0Ethnikos Sidirokastrou

48Bountagidis
58Paschalakis
65Paschalakis
75Paschalakis
82Xantinidis
87Paschalakis
26AE Kalampakiou1-0Aris Avatou

21Konstantinidis
26Alexandros Kilkis0-0Panserraikos
26Aspida Xanthis0-3Kavala


3Markopoulos

33Gavriilidis

65Valavanopoulos
26PAO Kosmiou0-6Apollon Paralimniou


14Sipsis

44Liaras

52Moutesidis

55Zygeridis

61Moutesidis

80Zygeridis