ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nestos Chrysoupolis2015413811+2749LWOW981023711731154
+2=Kavala201532485+4348WWOL1082028010712205
3+1Aetos Orfanou2010553622+1435WLOL105322011105231611
4-1Apollon Paralimniou2010462314+934OWWW107121761033468
5=Panserraikos2010373118+1333OWLW11632229940599
6=Aris Avatou209472015+531WLLW116231149324911
7=Orfeas Xanthis209472622+431WLWO9432137115151315
8=Alexandros Kilkis207851813+529WLOO10442961034397
9=Keravnos206681418-424LLWL115331079135411
--10=AE Kalampakiou205781219-722LWWO103437510235514
--11+2Aspida Xanthis2051141547-3216WLLL1030781810217729
--12-1Ethnikos Alexandroupoli2043131839-2115LWXO1041569100281230
--13-1PAO Kosmiou2034131745-2813LWXO9225132011128425
--14=Ethnikos Sidirokastrou202414937-2810LLLO1021762310037314

Top Scorers
12+2Kostas MARKOPOULOS (Kavala, 1p)
+2Savvas MOUDOUROGLOU (Aetos Orfanou)
11
Giorgos PAVLIDIS (Aetos Orfanou)
10+1Alexandros TSOUTSIS (Kavala)

Georgios PAPAVASILEIOU (Panserraikos, 1p)
8
Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 2p)
7+1Nikos VALAVANOPOULOS (Kavala)
6+1Kostas XANTINIDIS (Orfeas Xanthis, 1p)

Andreas MIKRTSIAN (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 1p)
5
Kostas CHALPETIS (Keravnos, 1p)

George OBOSU (Panserraikos)

Imer CHINT (Orfeas Xanthis)
4
Charalambos ZYGERIDIS (Apollon Paralimniou)
+1Ilias PROVATIDIS (Alexandros Kilkis, 1p)

Dionysis KYRIAKOPOULOS (PAO Kosmiou)

Petros SARIGIANNIDIS (Aris Avatou)
+1Charalambos KYRIAZIDIS (Aspida Xanthis)
+1Fotis DOUMANIS (Aetos Orfanou, 2p)

Thanasis MOUTESIDIS (Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)

Luka BELIĆ (Nestos Chrysoupolis)
+1Giorgos MARASLIS (Ethnikos Alexandroupoli)

Pavlos KATHARIOS (Nestos Chrysoupolis)

Stefanos PETROU (Panserraikos)
Results
Saturday, 23 February 2019
20Aetos Orfanou5-1Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

10Vouzoulidis
77Maraslis
13Doumanis
18Moudouroglou
26Karagiannidis
37Moudouroglou
Sunday, 24 February 2019
20Kavala7-0PAO Kosmiou

3Kerthi
22Markopoulos
35Markopoulos
40Tsoutsis
44Zeris
80Valavanopoulos
82Litskas
20Panserraikos0-0Apollon Paralimniou
20Keravnos0-1Orfeas Xanthis


27Xantinidis
20Ethnikos Sidirokastrou1-3Aspida Xanthis

58Efstathiadis
30(p)Christoforidis

72Kyriazidis

87Savvoglou
20Aris Avatou1-0Nestos Chrysoupolis

10Krasonis
20Alexandros Kilkis1-0AE Kalampakiou

18Provatidis